Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
19/08/2017 - SAINT-PRIVAT (19) : FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
15/08/2017 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC BRIVE)
14/08/2017 - SAINT-YBARD (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
12/08/2017 - RIMONDEIX (23) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
06/08/2017 - COUSSAC BONNEVAL (87) : AVRIL THOMAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
05/08/2017 - PUY GRAND (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
05/08/2017 - LUSSAC LES EGLISES (87) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
30/07/2017 - LE MONTEIL AU VICOMTE (23) : JUGE ARNAUD (UC FELLETIN)
30/07/2017 - LE THEILLOL (87) : GEAUJAR EMERIC (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
30/07/2017 - BEYSSAC (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
29/07/2017 - CHATELUS MALVALEIX (22) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
28/07/2017 - BRIVE (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
27/07/2017 - CHAMBOULIVE (19) : SIMOES ALEXIS (VC TULLE)
23/07/2017 - AUBUSSON (23) : GIBARD CEDRIC (DEMONS DE GUERET)
22/07/2017 - POMPADOUR (19) : LAMERAND MICHAEL (VC UNION HALLUIN)
22/07/2017 - GOUZON (23) : GERBAUD FRANCK (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
14/07/2017 - SAINT-ROBERT (19) : FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
09/07/2017 - CHALUS (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
05/07/2017 - SAINT-VIANCE (19) : REYT BERTRAND (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
02/07/2017 - CEYRAT ESPARTIGNAC (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
30/06/2017 - LA MANGOUNE (87) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
30/06/2017 - GUERET (23) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
26/06/2017 - LUSSAT (23) : PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
26/06/2017 - REGIONAL UFOLEP 2017 (19) : AVRIL THOMAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
24/06/2017 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : ROUSSET FRANCIS (AC BOURGANEUF)
17/06/2017 - MADRANGES (19) : AVRIL THOMAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
10/06/2017 - VILLARD (23) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
05/06/2017 - CHAMBORET (87) : ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
05/06/2017 - SAINT-VIANCE (19) : BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
04/06/2017 - SAINT-FIEL (23) : SIBIAL ANTOINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
28/05/2017 - DEPARTEMENTAL 23 (23) : LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
28/05/2017 - CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL 19 (19) : BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
25/05/2017 - ST-SULPICE LE GUERETOIS (23) : TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
25/05/2017 - TROCHE (19) : MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
20/05/2017 - FEYTIAT (87) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (UNIBALLER)
14/05/2017 - PUYGIBAUD (87) : MONJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
13/05/2017 - BEYSSAC (La grange vieille) (19) : BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
08/05/2017 - SEILHAC (19) : REYT BERTRAND (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
06/05/2017 - LE GRAND BOURG (23) : LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
01/05/2017 - SAINT-SORNIN LAVOLPS (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
01/05/2017 - CLAIREFAYE (87) : DARTHOUX SYLVAIN (CC BOSMIE)
30/04/2017 - LE CHATENET (87) : SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
29/04/2017 - NEYPOUX (23) : TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
29/04/2017 - CHANTEIX (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
22/04/2017 - AURIAC (19) : LOUBRIAT FREDERIC (UC SARLAT)
17/04/2017 - BONNAT (23) : ROY BENJAMIN (UC AIGURANDE)
16/04/2017 - ESPAGNAGOL (19) : GLACIAL NICOLAS (UC MADIRAN)
16/04/2017 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
08/04/2017 - BANTARD (87) : MONJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
02/04/2017 - ST-MARTIN DE JUSSAC (87) : CASSAN XAVIER (UC CONDAT)
01/04/2017 - SARDENT (23) : MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
19/03/2017 - ROCHECHOUART (87) : MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
19/03/2017 - FRESSELINES (23) : PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
12/03/2017 - NIEUL (87) : LAGEAT FRANCK (CC BOSMIE)
05/03/2017 - VEDRENNE (87) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
12/02/2017 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
29/01/2017 - (CC) LE CHEIX (23) : BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
22/01/2017 - (CC) LES BILLANGES (87) : GAZONNAUD GRÉGORY (UVC COUHE)
15/01/2017 - (CC) SAINT-DIZIER LEYENNE (23) : DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
08/01/2017 - (CC) CHAMBORAND (23) : DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)