Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
(CC) CHAMBORAND (23) : 08/01/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
1 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - ZANDVLIET THOMAS (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - ZANDVLIET THOMAS (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (AC BOURGANEUF)
4 - CHASSANG ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
4 - CHASSANG ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
5 - MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
5 - MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
1 - BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
2 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
3 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
4 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
4 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
5 - MAILLARD LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - MAILLARD LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - PAROT SYLVAIN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
1 - PAROT SYLVAIN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
2 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - PENARD SEBASTIEN (UC FELLETIN)
4 - PENARD SEBASTIEN (UC FELLETIN)
5 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
5 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - VADIC JEROME (RL SARDENT)
1 - VADIC JEROME (RL SARDENT)
2 - LEBRAUD LIONEL (US NANTIAT)
2 - LEBRAUD LIONEL (US NANTIAT)
3 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
3 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
4 - CLAVAUD STEPHANE (CC NIEUL)
4 - CLAVAUD STEPHANE (CC NIEUL)
5 - BOUIGEAU ERIC (ROCHECHOUART)
5 - BOUIGEAU ERIC (ROCHECHOUART)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
1 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
2 - GAMBARD SERGE (UC FELLETIN)
2 - GAMBARD SERGE (UC FELLETIN)
3 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
4 - LOISON STEPHANE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
4 - LOISON STEPHANE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
5 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
5 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
1 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - CAZIN CHLOE (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - CAZIN CHLOE (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)
1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - BOUTIN MARYLINE (AMBAZAC SC)
1 - BOUTIN MARYLINE (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - MARMOITON NATHALIE (US NANTIAT)
2 - MARMOITON NATHALIE (US NANTIAT)
3 - BARBAN MONIQUE (AMBAZAC SC)
3 - BARBAN MONIQUE (AMBAZAC SC)
4 - CHATEAUNEUF NELLY (GYM FRESSELINES)
4 - CHATEAUNEUF NELLY (GYM FRESSELINES)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)
1 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - GODOT FRANCIS (VC GOUZON)
1 - GODOT FRANCIS (VC GOUZON)
2 - TOURRET MICHEL (AAJB CYCLISME)
2 - TOURRET MICHEL (AAJB CYCLISME)
3 - MOUSSUS PIERRE (CRENEY WINNERS BIKERS)
3 - MOUSSUS PIERRE (CRENEY WINNERS BIKERS)
4 - STAMM ALAIN (VC AUBUSSON)
4 - STAMM ALAIN (VC AUBUSSON)
5 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (US NANTIAT)
1 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - DUMY MARTIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - DUMY MARTIN (US NANTIAT)
3 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
3 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
4 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
5 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (AC BOURGANEUF)
6 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (AC BOURGANEUF)
7 - MARTIN TRISTAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - MARTIN TRISTAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - BOUERY THOMAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
8 - BOUERY THOMAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
9 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
9 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
10 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
10 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
11 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - GERMANAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
1 - TIXIER MAELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)
1 - GERMANAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
1 - TIXIER MAELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - CLAMONT EUGENIE (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - CLAMONT EUGENIE (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
3 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
3 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
4 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - SOTTIL DEBUIRE MARIO (RL SARDENT)
5 - SOTTIL DEBUIRE MARIO (RL SARDENT)
6 - LENOIR PEUCH ETAN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
6 - LENOIR PEUCH ETAN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
7 - COULON THEO (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - COULON THEO (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
8 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
9 - GAYE FLORIAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
9 - GAYE FLORIAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
10 - LADAME ALEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - LADAME ALEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)