Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
(CC) LES BILLANGES (87) : 22/01/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Scratch :

1 - GAZONNAUD GRÉGORY (UVC COUHE)
2 - BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
3 - BOUTY CYRIL (LA ROUE ONESSOISE)
4 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - LAGEAT FRANCK (CC BOSMIE)
6 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - POURRAT CHRISTOPHE (ASPTT CLERMONT)
8 - CLUZEAUD THOMAS (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
9 - MORICHON THOMAS (US NANTIAT)
10 - ZANDVLIET THOMAS (AC BOURGANEUF)
11 - COURAUD MICKAEL (DEMONS DE GUERET)
12 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
13 - LEBRAUD LIONEL (US NANTIAT)
14 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (AC BOURGANEUF)
15 - THOMAS THEO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
16 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
17 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
18 - GAMBARD SERGE (UC FELLETIN)
19 - MOUDOULAUD QUENTIN (CC BOSMIE)
20 - MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - MERGNAT BAPTISTE (US NANTIAT)
2 - DUMY MARTIN (US NANTIAT)
3 - GADAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
4 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
5 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
6 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
7 - MOUDOULAUD ALEX (CC BOSMIE)
8 - BAILLARGEAT MARIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
9 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)
10 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - VIOLLE THEO (AMBAZAC SC)
12 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
13 - MAUGEIN JEANNE (UC CONDAT)
14 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (AS FRANSECHES)
2 - TIXIER ANTONIN (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
4 - RAISON LOIC (CC BOSMIE)
5 - DELEDALLE MAXENCE (AMBAZAC SC)
6 - REIX LEA (AMBAZAC SC)

Jeunes 9/10 ans :

1 - JUGE DAMIEN (RL SARDENT)
2 - MAURIAUCOURT JULES (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - MAUTRE SIMON (UVC COUHE)
4 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
5 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND-BOURG)
7 - VINCENDON JULIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - LOUIS EVA (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - AUMARECHAL ALEXIS (RL SARDENT)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - LAMONGE MATHIEU (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
3 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - MEYNARD MAXIME (VC AUBUSSON)
6 - GAYE FLORIAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
7 - LADAME ALEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
9 - GERBAUD OCEAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - TIXIER MAELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)
11 - CLAMONT EUGENIE (AC BOURGANEUF)