Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
FRESSELINES (23) : 19/03/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - LOISON STEPHANE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
3 - CHABENAT FABRICE (US LA CHATRE)
4 - BARDARY PIERRE (VTT TRANZAULT)
5 - ROY BENJAMIN (UC AIGURANDE)
6 - RIOLLET OLIVIER (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - FENILLE CHRISTIAN (UC FELLETIN)
8 - DEJOIE DENIS (AVCC)
9 - MARCHET PASCAL (AUMANCE TRONCAIS)
10 - URBANIAK DENIS (UC FELLETIN)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
2 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - TRINDADE JEROME (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - COUERY PASCAL (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
5 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
6 - LASKOWSKI JEAN-CLAUDE (VC AUBUSSON)
7 - BOUTBIEN THIERRY (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
8 - CHEVALIER FREDERIC (US LA CHATRE)
9 - ALONCLE DAVID (US LA CHATRE)
10 - CHARRE ERIC (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
12 - JAUTARD PIERRE (US NEUVY)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - LAMY THIERRY (US NEUVY)
2 - PETIT ADRIEN (UC FELLETIN)
3 - FEREZ DIDIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
4 - CEDRE DAVID (AC SAINT-VAURY)
5 - CHILESE CEDRIC (VC GOUZON)
6 - SIBIAL LUDOVIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE (AC CREUSOISE)
8 - ELOY PHILIPPE (SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES)
9 - MEZILLE PATRICK (UC FELLETIN)
10 - PAUGNAT PIERRE (AS LEGRAND)
11 - ANGRAND FRANCK (AC TREVOL)
12 - LURAUD ALAIN (PANA LOISIRS)
13 - LEMOINE THIERRY (LE POINCONNET)
14 - BERGER CLAUDE (UC AIGURANDE)
15 - BAILLON KEVIN (AC SAINT-VAURY)
16 - BEAUVAIS CYRILLE (ES GRAND-BOURG)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - PELTIER JEAN-YVES (CS BELLAC)
2 - DOUCELIN GILLES (VC TULLE)
3 - FUME DANIEL (LE BLANC)
4 - BERNARD EMMANUELLE (CLUIS)
5 - RENAUD PASCAL (VC GOUZON)
6 - BELANGER ADRIEN (COMMENTRY CYCLISME)
7 - BOUILLOT GERARD (JPC LUSSAC)
8 - PIRIOU ALAIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - SERGENT JEAN-CLAUDE (VINEUIL SPORT)
10 - CHARBONNIER CLAUDE (UC AIGURANDE)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - TOURNEBISE THEO (VC AUBUSSON)
3 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - ROY VICTOR (UC AIGURANDE)