Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
CEYRAT ESPARTIGNAC (19) : 02/07/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
2 - DAUDE MATHIEU (ACV AURILLAC)
3 - CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
4 - SIMOES ALEXIS (VC TULLE)
5 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
6 - SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
7 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
8 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
9 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
11 - CHOISNET MOANA (CC BEAUVALLET)
12 - MOULY ETIENNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
13 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
15 - DACRUZ DANIEL (VC TULLE)
16 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
17 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - GUITTON DAVID (UC LUBERSAC)
20 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
21 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC BRIVE)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS (UC BRIVE)
2 - TEYSSEDOU PHILIPPE (GIGNAC)
3 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
4 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
5 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
6 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
7 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)
8 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
9 - TRICOT MICHEL (VC TULLE)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - QUEYCY MAXIME (VC TULLE)
2 - MOULIN SERGE (ASPTT BRIVE)
3 - MOURET ANTOINE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - FLORENTY JEAN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
5 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
6 - EYROLLES BERNARD (VC TULLE)
7 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
8 - DESBORDES JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
9 - CHAUDIERES JEAN-FRANCOIS (UC BRIVE)
10 - GOURICHON PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
11 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
12 - REBEYROTTE VINCENT (UC CORREZIENNE)
13 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
15 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
16 - CANNESAN STEPHANE (TROCHE CN)
17 - DUBUS OLIVIER (VC COSNAC)
18 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - BLONDEL DAMIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)
20 - PERRIER FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
21 - CALVAGRAC NICOLAS (VC AURIAC)
22 - TARIF STEPHANE (VC COSNAC)
23 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
24 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
25 - REYROLLE MAX (TROCHE CN)
26 - SOL DIDIER (VC FIGEAC)
27 - AGEORGES HUGO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
2 - GALY FRANCIS (UC SARLAT)
3 - DIARD PETER (VC TRELISSAC)
4 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - OUZEAU JOEL (VC TRELISSAC)
6 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
7 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
8 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)
9 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
10 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
11 - PASCAUD GILLES (PANA LOISIRS)
12 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
13 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
14 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
15 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
16 - FARANT ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
17 - TAMBURINI DANIEL (TROCHE CN)

Féminine :

1 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
2 - FROAURD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
3 - REYROLLE MARION (TROCHE CN)
4 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)
2 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)