Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
SARDENT (23) : 01/04/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
2 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
3 - ROY BENJAMIN (UC AIGURANDE)
4 - BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
5 - CHABENAS FABRICE (US LA CHATRE)
6 - RIOLLET OLIVIER (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - MONTAUD JEROME (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
8 - COURAUD MICKAEL (DEMONS DE GUERET)
9 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - BELLUC FREDERIC (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
11 - TERRET FREDERIC (VC GOUZON)
12 - LOISON STEPHANE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
13 - HERAULT VINCENT (CR MADIC)
14 - CHASSANG ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
15 - DESFORGES DAMIEN (US LA CHATRE)
16 - CAILLAUX CORENTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
17 - ADAM PIERRE (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
18 - LE BARON SEBASTIEN (CC FEYTIAT)
19 - URBANIAK DENIS (UC FELLETIN)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
2 - LASKOWSKI JEAN-CLAUDE (VC AUBUSSON)
3 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
4 - TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
5 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
6 - VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL (USM GAGNY)
7 - COUERY PASCAL (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
8 - BOYER ROBIN (CC NIEUL)
9 - ROBY CEDRIC (AS FRANSECHES)
10 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
11 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
12 - MORANGE LAURENT (UC FELLETIN)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - SUDRE ARNAUD (DEMONS DE GUERET)
2 - MASSON CHRISTOPHE (TEAM GERVAISIEN VELO)
3 - PARBAUD ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - GUILLAUME THIBAULT (AS FRANSECHES)
5 - TIXIER BRUNO (TEAM GERVAISIEN VELO)
6 - MONTAUD DANIEL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
7 - ELOY PHILIPPE (SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES)
8 - RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE (AC CREUSOISE)
9 - MEZILLE PATRICK (UC FELLETIN)
10 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
11 - BEAUVAIS CYRIL (AC SAINT-VAURY)
12 - LHUGUENOT HERVE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
13 - PEYNE ANNE LAURE (RL SARDENT)
14 - AUSSOURD CEDRIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
15 - SUSCILLON OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
16 - PAUGNAT PIERRE (AS LEGRAND)
17 - RAYMOND CYRIL (DEMONS DE GUERET)
18 - BRACHET ERICK (DEMONS DE GUERET)
19 - BRUGEAUD MARCO (DEMONS DE GUERET)
20 - BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
21 - BESSON FREDERIC (MONTLUCON)
22 - LOISON KYLIAN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
23 - CARRIERE STEPHANE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
24 - CLAVAUD CYRILLE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
25 - BIGNET CHRISTAIN (VC GOUZON)
26 - MONTHIEUX JEROME (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
27 - OUVARD GUY (ES GRAND-BOURG)
28 - MAZERON GERARD (TEAM GERVAISIEN VELO)
29 - RAVEL STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
30 - DRILL DENIS (AS FRANSECHES)
31 - MAROT JEAN DAVID (AC SAINT-VAURY)
32 - BRIGAND MATTHIEU (RL SARDENT)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - PELTIER JEAN-YVES (CS BELLAC)
2 - LEBIGOT CHRISTIAN (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - ALVES ALEXIS (TEAM GERVAISIEN VELO)
4 - HABEILLON ROLAND (UC ROYERES)
5 - BOUCHAUD BRUNO (AS LEGRAND)
6 - PIRIOUX ALAIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - RIFFORT DAVID (VC MONTMORILLON)
8 - JACQUET JOEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - VILATTE JEAN-PAUL (SAINT-ELOY LES MINES)
10 - KOSUBAY MARIE CLAUDE (RL SARDENT)