Résultats FFC de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
27/11/2022 - (CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : VADIC BAPTISTE (VENDEE U)
27/11/2022 - (CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
27/11/2022 - (CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : CLEMENTE ANTOINE (AC COSNAC)
27/11/2022 - (CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
27/11/2022 - (CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : CARREAU THOMAS (UVL)
13/11/2022 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : ROUDIER AXEL (VC SAINT-PRIEST SOUS AIXE)
13/11/2022 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : EGEA GARCIA JAROD (JOUFFROY ACADEMY)
13/11/2022 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
13/11/2022 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : VANAELST BATISTE (VELO SILEX)
13/11/2022 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
11/11/2022 - (CC) ST MARTIN LE VIEUX (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
11/11/2022 - (CC) ST MARTIN LE VIEUX (87) : GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
11/11/2022 - (CC) ST MARTIN LE VIEUX (87) : AUBARD THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11/11/2022 - (CC) ST MARTIN LE VIEUX (87) : CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
11/11/2022 - (CC) ST MARTIN LE VIEUX (87) : VANAELST BATISTE (VELO SILEX)
06/11/2022 - (CC) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : PAILLOT YOANN (CO COURONNAIS)
06/11/2022 - (CC) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
06/11/2022 - (CC) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : DEVAUD MARTIN (BRIVE AGGLO CYCLISME)
30/10/2022 - (CC) LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE (87) : PAILLOT YOANN (ST-MICHEL AUBER 93)
30/10/2022 - (CC) LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE (87) : CLEMENTE ANTOINE (AC COSNAC)
30/10/2022 - (CC) LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
30/10/2022 - (CC) LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE (87) : FREYGNAC LENNY (T2C)
23/10/2022 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : MORICHON MATHIEU (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
23/10/2022 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : CHABOT MAXENCE (EC AMBAZAC)
23/10/2022 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
23/10/2022 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : BODEAU MAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
15/10/2022 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : MORICHON MATHIEU (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
15/10/2022 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
15/10/2022 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
15/10/2022 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : JOINEL TRYSTAN (VELO SILEX)
25/09/2022 - (CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : FREYGNAC LENNY (T2C)
25/09/2022 - (CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
25/09/2022 - (CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : MASLE LOIC (EC AMBAZAC)
25/09/2022 - (CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : MORICHON MATHIEU (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
25/09/2022 - (CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
25/09/2022 - (CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : CLEMENTE ANTOINE (AC COSNAC)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : PICARD ALBAN (CC MARMANDAIS)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : FROUARD DIANE (T2C)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : LEPECULIER LOUIS (CA CIVRAY)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : DUPIN MATHIEU (STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : CARREAU DORAIN (PAU VELO 64)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : SERRES SAMUEL (EC PASSAGEOISE)
24/09/2022 - REGIONAL CLM (87) : POUVREAULT GREGORY (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
04/09/2022 - ST-SULPICE LES FEUILLES (87) : DEBENNE MATIS (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
04/09/2022 - ST-SULPICE LES FEUILLES (87) : MARASCO LORENZO (TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS)
04/09/2022 - ST-SULPICE LES FEUILLES (87) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
27/08/2022 - ESPAGNAC (19) : MAROT GERALD (TEAM STS)
27/08/2022 - ESPAGNAC (19) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
27/08/2022 - SAINTE-FEYRE (23) : MONMASSON GUILLAUME (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)
27/08/2022 - ESPAGNAC (19) : LEOCADIO QUENTIN (ACV AURILLAC)
22/08/2022 - LUBERSAC (19) : MARIN JULIEN (CR4C ROANNE)
21/08/2022 - MAGNAT L'ETRANGE (23) : JOIN ALEXANDRE (USP ISSOIRE)
17/08/2022 - TULLE (19) : TOURDE VICTOR (VC VAUX EN VELIN)
15/08/2022 - BEAUCHABROL (87) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
15/08/2022 - BEAUCHABROL (87) : CLEMENT ERWAN (UVL)
15/08/2022 - BEAUCHABROL (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
14/08/2022 - MAINSAT (23) : COUERY BENJAMIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14/08/2022 - MAINSAT (23) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14/08/2022 - MAINSAT (23) : GIRAUD ADRIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
07/08/2022 - GRAND BOURG (23) : LOULERGUE VICTOR (CREUSE OXYGENE)
07/08/2022 - GRAND BOURG (23) : BREUGNOT JULIEN (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
07/08/2022 - GRAND BOURG (23) : LAGARDE LILO (MONTLUCON)
06/08/2022 - DUN LE PALESTEL (23) : CAVAGNA REMI (QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL)
01/08/2022 - ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : KNECHT NOAH (BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME)
24/07/2022 - CUSSAC (87) : GARCIA LOUIS GUILLAUME (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
24/07/2022 - CUSSAC (87) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
24/07/2022 - CUSSAC (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
22/07/2022 - LIMOGES (87) : VADIC BAPTISTE (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
10/07/2022 - LA POLYSOSTRANIENNE (23) : CONSTANTIN BAPTISTE (CHARTRES CYCLISME)
09/07/2022 - GOUZON (23) : IMBOURG ERWAN (AC BAS-BERRY)
09/07/2022 - GOUZON (23) : CHALEIL LOUIS (USP ISSOIRE)
09/07/2022 - GOUZON (23) : CHARDON JOHAN (LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME)
09/07/2022 - GOUZON (23) : UNAY OWEN (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
09/07/2022 - GOUZON (23) : DELAUNAY OWEN (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
26/06/2022 - POUMEYROL (19) : LAMIRAUD MAEL (TEAM CYCLISTE VERTEILLACOISE)
26/06/2022 - POUMEYROL (19) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
24/06/2022 - LIMOGES (nocturne) (87) : BROSSEL BERANGER (ISSOIRE)
18/06/2022 - ST-SULPICE LES FEUILLES (87) : BOISSIERE ANTONIN (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
05/06/2022 - MADRANGES (19) : CD HAUTE-VIENNE (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
05/06/2022 - MADRANGES (19) : TIONI CAPUCINE (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
05/06/2022 - MADRANGES (19) : ENTENTE DEUX SEVRES VIENNE (ENTENTE DEUX SEVRES VIENNE)
05/06/2022 - MADRANGES (19) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CD CREUSE)
05/06/2022 - MADRANGES (19) : ROUANET ANAIS (CD TARN)
05/06/2022 - MADRANGES (19) : DUPIN MELANIE (CD LANDES)
28/05/2022 - SOUMENS (23) : CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
28/05/2022 - SOUMENS (23) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
28/05/2022 - SOUMENS (23) : MONTUSCLAT RAPHAEL (LEU BRAQUET OR OUEST)
28/05/2022 - SOUMENS (23) : QUINTIN LOUIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
26/05/2022 - CROMAC (87) : CHAMBON LOIS (CYCLE POITEVIN)
26/05/2022 - CROMAC (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
26/05/2022 - CROMAC (87) : DEBENNE MATIS (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
26/05/2022 - CROMAC (87) : GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
22/05/2022 - LA JONCHERE (87) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
22/05/2022 - LA JONCHERE (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
14/05/2022 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
14/05/2022 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : CHARRET CAMILLE (EC CLERMONT)
08/05/2022 - BRIVE (19) : GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
08/05/2022 - BRIVE (19) : FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
01/05/2022 - LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : ROUSSET FAVIER NICOLAS (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
25/04/2022 - CIRCUIT BOUSSAQUIN (23) : CHASSAGNE THOMAS (GSC BLAGNAC)
18/04/2022 - MAGNAC-BOURG (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
18/04/2022 - MAGNAC-BOURG (87) : MARELLI BALANDIER GABIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
18/04/2022 - MAGNAC-BOURG (87) : GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
17/04/2022 - BUJALEUF (87) : OCONNOR CALUM (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
16/04/2022 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : CHAUVAT LOEVAN (UC CHOLET)
16/04/2022 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : MENANT THEO (LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME)
16/04/2022 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE (UC CONFOLENS)
10/04/2022 - LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : GIRAUDET MATHIEU (VC CHALLANDAIS)
27/03/2022 - BONNAC LA COTE (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
27/03/2022 - BONNAC LA COTE (87) : BENEZY MICKAEL (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
27/03/2022 - BONNAC LA COTE (87) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
20/03/2022 - ARNAC LA POSTE (87) : ARHIE KEVIN (TEAM U CUBE 17)
13/03/2022 - GRAND-BOURG (87) : QUINTIN LOUIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
13/03/2022 - GRAND-BOURG (87) : CHALEIL LOUIS (USP ISSOIRE)
13/03/2022 - GRAND-BOURG (87) : CHALEIL LOUIS (USP ISSOIRE)
13/03/2022 - GRAND-BOURG (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
13/03/2022 - GRAND-BOURG (87) : GAUTHIER NOLAN (ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME)
12/03/2022 - LE POINCONNET - LIMOGES (87) : RETAILLEAU VALENTIN (AG2R CITROEN)
05/03/2022 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : DILIGEART ALEXIS (AC4B)
05/03/2022 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : LIBOREAU MANON (AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME)
05/03/2022 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : SCHOENENBERGER CHLOE (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
05/03/2022 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : CHAMBON LOIS (CYCLE POITEVIN)
05/03/2022 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : DEBENNE MATIS (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
02/01/2022 - (CC) REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
02/01/2022 - (CC) REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS (87) : VANAELST VICTOR (VELO SILEX)
02/01/2022 - (CC) REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS (87) : DUBOIS CLEMENT (VC NAINTRE)
02/01/2022 - (CC) REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS (87) : PICARD ALBAN (CC MARMANDAIS)
02/01/2022 - (CC) REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS (87) : DUPUY JOAN (P ST FLORENT NIORT)
02/01/2022 - (CC) REGIONAL CYCLO-CROSS (87) : VANAELST MAXIME (VELO SILEX)