Résultats FFC de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
(CC) ST MARTIN LE VIEUX (87) : 11/11/2022 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
2 - GAUTHIER GABIN (VC ANGOULEME)
3 - DEBENNE MATIS (UC MONTPONNAISE)
4 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE)
5 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
6 - DARRICADES SIMON (GUIDON MANSLOIS)
7 - SAGE ADRIEN (UC CONDAT)
8 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
11 - CHAPELLE MALONE (AC COSNAC)
12 - CAPY LEO (AC COSNAC)
13 - ESTEVE MATHYS (JS ASTERIENNE)
14 - FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
15 - DESISSARD TIMEO (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - RAISON MATHIS (NEXBIKE)
17 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)
18 - LAVIGNAC PAULINE (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
19 - VERDIER JULIETTE (UVL)
20 - PRADAL PAULIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
21 - BOULANGER CELIA (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
22 - ROUDIER THEA (UC CONDAT)
23 - DECREMPS LOU ANNE (UC CONDAT)
24 - PROULHAC REDONDIE ADRIEN (T2C)

Minimes :

1 - VANAELST BATISTE (VELO SILEX)
2 - COURRIERE SAMY (AS PERIGORD BESSEDE)
3 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (AC COSNAC)
4 - MESNIER MAXIM (UC MONTPONNAISE)
5 - RICOU ELOUAN (UC CONFOLENS)
6 - CHABOT MAXENCE (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
8 - BARRIER PAIVA TIAGO (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
9 - VANAELST MAXIME (VELO SILEX)
10 - LAPARRE ROMAIN (EVCC BERGERAC)
11 - LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
12 - COLLEU TOM (EVCC BERGERAC)
13 - DELBARRE THOMAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
14 - BARDIT ETHAN (UC CONDAT)
15 - FERRIERE JULES (T2C)
16 - COCO CILIAN (NEX BIKE)
17 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - CHAVIN ARTHUR (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
19 - LOUIS IBAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
20 - CHAPELLE CLÉMENT (UC CONDAT)
21 - BARRIER PAIVA THAÏS (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
22 - CASTANO ANGEL (EVCC BERGERAC)
23 - DELBARRE ANAÏS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
24 - MAUREAU BOLL RAFAEL (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
25 - CASTANO SARAH (EVCC BERGERAC)

Benjamins :

1 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
2 - GAUTHIER ALOÏS (VC ANGOULEME)
3 - MASLE SACHA (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - BOCQUIER MARTIN (JS ASTERIENNE)
5 - SYLVAIN MAËL (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - LEPERS ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
7 - ROUX MARIUS (UC CONDAT)
8 - ROUZAUD CÉSAR (EVCC BERGERAC)
9 - LAPARRE MAXIME (EVCC BERGERAC)
10 - MONTEIRO ARTHUR (UC CONDAT)
11 - BOURG CLÉMENT (UC CONDAT)
12 - DUFOUR LYLIAN (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
13 - MAGNE PIARRESTEGUY LEA (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)

Séniors :

1 - AUBARD THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - LAMY JULIEN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
3 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - ESTEVE MICKAEL (JS ASTERIENNE)
5 - BEAUPIED THIERRY (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
6 - GAUTHIER ELIAN (VC ANGOULEME)
7 - ZOCCARATO MATTEO (GUIDON MANSLOIS)
8 - ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST SOUS AIXE)
9 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - LADAME ALEXIS (UVL)
11 - RECOTILLON YOHANN (UC CONDAT)
12 - VANAELST WOUTER (VELO SILEX)
13 - DUBERNARD BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
14 - CLEMENTE FREDERIC (AC COSNAC)
15 - MAUREL QUENTIN (UC CONDAT)
16 - MIGNON THOMAS (ROCHECHOUART)
17 - DELUCHE LAURENT (UVL)
18 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (UVL)
19 - PERRIER VINCENT (T2C)
20 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
21 - LAVIGNAC STEPHANE (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
22 - GUILLARD GILLES (EC AMBAZAC)
23 - RODRIGUEZ GERMAIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
24 - PASQUET FREDERIC (UC CONDAT)
25 - LAGANE MICHEL (VTT ARGENTAT)
26 - AUGEAU PATRICK (UC CONDAT)
27 - GIROIR FLAVIEN (UC CONDAT)

Juniors :

1 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
2 - CARREAU THOMAS (UVL)
3 - RAISON LOIC (UVL)
4 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - DELBARRE LEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
6 - ROUDIER AXEL (VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE)
7 - BERGOT GILBERTO (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - CHARLES LILIAN (UC CONDAT)
9 - BONNIN LAURA (UVL)
10 - MAES AUBIN (UC CONDAT)
11 - LEYSSENNE JULES (T2C)
12 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
13 - FROUARD DIANE (CC MARMANDAIS)
14 - POUCH IWAN (UC CONDAT)
15 - CORVAISIER LEO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
16 - AUPETIT STEPHANIE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
17 - LAVAUD SOLINE (UC CONDAT)
18 - DUBERNARD ANAIS (UC CONDAT)