Résultats FFC de l'année 2021
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
05/12/2021 - (CC) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
05/12/2021 - (CC) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
05/12/2021 - (CC) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
05/12/2021 - (CC) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : ROUX MARIUS (UC CONDAT)
05/12/2021 - (CC) CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : BREANT ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21/11/2021 - (CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : MENUT DAVID (TEAM LEGENDRE)
17/11/2021 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
17/11/2021 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : GAUTHIER GABIN (VC ANGOULEME)
17/11/2021 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : JOINEL TRYSTAN (VELO SILEX)
17/11/2021 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : VANAELST VICTOR (VELO SILEX)
17/11/2021 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : LARPE KILLIAN (APOGE CYCLISME)
17/11/2021 - (CC) AMBAZAC (87) : DELAVEAU PAUL (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
14/11/2021 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : ROUDIER AXEL (SAINT PRIEST SOUS AIXE)
14/11/2021 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
14/11/2021 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : VANAELST MAXIME (VELO SILEX)
14/11/2021 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : VANAELST VICTOR (VELO SILEX)
14/11/2021 - (CC) CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET (87) : GAZONNAUD GREGORY (UVL)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : RAISON LOIC (UVL)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : NOUALLET MELVIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : LAMOINE BAPTISTE (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : DAUMAS REMI (CD GARD)
31/10/2021 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
17/10/2021 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : MORICHON MATHIEU (TEAM ROYAL BIKE SHOP)
17/10/2021 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : MORICHON ANAIS (TEAM ROYAL BIKE SHOP)
17/10/2021 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
17/10/2021 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
17/10/2021 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
17/10/2021 - (CC) CHAPTELAT (87) : DUBOIS BASTIEN (VC NAINTRE)
09/10/2021 - LA CHAPELLE MONTBRANDEIX (87) : ROUDIER LUDOVIC - ROUDIER AXEL (VC SAINT-PRIEST SOUS AIXE)
25/09/2021 - NEOUX (23) : LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
25/09/2021 - NEOUX (23) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
25/09/2021 - NEOUX (23) : PASLIER SAMUEL (VC CORBAS)
12/09/2021 - BRIVE (19) : BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12/09/2021 - BRIVE (19) : CHARDELIN BAPTISTE (SC DU PERIGORD)
12/09/2021 - LA JONCHERE (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
12/09/2021 - LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : MORICHON CLEMENT (GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE)
12/09/2021 - LA JONCHERE (87) : DAVID ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
29/08/2021 - ESPAGNAC (19) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
29/08/2021 - ESPAGNAC (19) : ROUMANIOL BAPTISTE (ACV AURILLAC)
29/08/2021 - ESPAGNAC (19) : CLEMENT ERWAN (UVL)
23/08/2021 - LUBERSAC (19) : GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
21/08/2021 - ST-MARTIN LE MAULT (87) : CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
21/08/2021 - ST-MARTIN LE MAULT (87) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21/08/2021 - ST-MARTIN LE MAULT (87) : VADIC BAPTISTE (VENDEE U)
17/08/2021 - TULLE (19) : GUICHARD MICKAEL (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
15/08/2021 - AIXE SUR VIENNE (87) : CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN (OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : VALET HUGO (UC CONDAT)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : GUERINEL MATHIS (VC ETAMPES)
01/08/2021 - ORADOURE SUR VAYRES (87) : GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
31/07/2021 - LE GRAND BOURG (23) : CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
31/07/2021 - LE GRAND BOURG (23) : GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
14/07/2021 - SERILHAC (19) : FAYOLLE MEHDI (UC LE PUY EN VELAY)
14/07/2021 - SERILHAC (19) : FREYGNAC LENNY (T2C)
14/07/2021 - DOMPIERRE LES EGLISES (87) : LIGONNIERE LENY (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
14/07/2021 - DOMPIERRE LES EGLISES (87) : GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
04/07/2021 - POUMEYROL (19) : BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
04/07/2021 - POUMEYROL (19) : BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
04/07/2021 - LA POLYSOSTRANIENNE (23) : SASSIER CORENTIN (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
04/07/2021 - POUMEYROL (19) : BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : SEGUIN YANIS (VC SAINTAIS)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : CHAVANEL CLEMENT (AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : LIBOREAU LUCIE (GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : DUPIN MELANIE (VC SAINTE LIVRADE)
19/06/2021 - EVAUX-LES-BAINS (23) : SEIXAS PAUL (VC VILLEFRANCHE-BEAUJOLAIS)
19/06/2021 - EVAUX-LES-BAINS (23) : IMBOURG LENAIC (VC CONTRE)
13/06/2021 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : MARTINEZ YANNICK (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
05/06/2021 - CHAMPIONNAT NA (19) : DARTHAYETTE PATXI (CERCLE AQUITAIN)
05/06/2021 - SOUMENS (23) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
05/06/2021 - SOUMENS (23) : TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM )
31/05/2021 - MONTS AMBAZAC (87) : CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
31/05/2021 - MONTS AMBAZAC (87) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
13/05/2021 - CROMAC (87) : BENNETT STEFAN (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
26/04/2021 - CIRCUIT BOUSSAQUIN (23) : ZINGLE AXEL (CC ETUPES)
18/04/2021 - ST-SULPICE LES FEUILLES (87) : MENANT THEO (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
13/03/2021 - LE POINCONNET LIMOGES (87) : ACOSTA THOMAS (TEAM PRO IMMO)
06/03/2021 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : GUILLOT ROMAIN (TEAM PRO IMMO)