Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
07/07/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : BISSIRIEX DAVID (ROCHECHOUART)
07/07/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : GAYANT BRUNO (EC AMBAZAC)
07/07/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
07/07/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
07/07/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : ROCHETTE JORDAN (UC CONDAT)
07/07/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : LAVAUD SOLINE (UC CONDAT)
02/07/2018 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
02/07/2018 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
02/07/2018 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
02/07/2018 - POUMEYROL (19) : DULAC ANTOINE (UC BRIVE)
02/07/2018 - POUMEYROL (19) : SOURDY KYLIAN (ANGOULEME VC)
22/06/2018 - LIMOGES (87) : VIMPERE THEO (TEAM PRO IMMO)
17/06/2018 - TOUR DU PAYS OUEST CREUSE (23) : EPRINCHARD REMI (UCC VIVONNE)
17/06/2018 - TOUR DU PAYS OUEST CREUSE (23) : EC SAINT-ETIENNE (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
17/06/2018 - TOUR DU PAYS OUEST CREUSE (23) : CESAR BASTIEN (USP ISSOIRE)
17/06/2018 - TOUR DU PAYS OUEST CREUSE (23) : GAGNAIRE THIBAULT (EC SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE)
17/06/2018 - CHANTEIX (19) : BAILLARGEAT MARIN (UVL)
17/06/2018 - CHANTEIX (19) : BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
16/06/2018 - PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
16/06/2018 - PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
16/06/2018 - PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
02/06/2018 - SOUMANS (23) : RABY CHARLY (NIORT)
02/06/2018 - SOUMANS (23) : TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM)
02/06/2018 - SOUMANS (23) : REYNES ENZO (T2C)
21/05/2018 - BRIVE (19) : BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
21/05/2018 - BRIVE (19) : LACROIX BAPTISTE (US BOUSCAT)
10/05/2018 - MARSAC (23) : RABY CHARLY (NIORT)
10/05/2018 - MARSAC (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10/05/2018 - MARSAC (23) : LARRY ALEXANDRE (UC CONDAT)
08/05/2018 - CHAUMEIL (19) : BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
08/05/2018 - CHAUMEIL (19) : LAFEUILLE JORDAN (ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC)
08/05/2018 - CHAUMEIL (19) : BRAZ AFONSO CLEMENT (UV AUBE)
06/05/2018 - SERILHAC (19) : BRUET SIMON (ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M)
06/05/2018 - SERILHAC (19) : AVRIL THOMAS (UVL)
28/04/2018 - BOUCLES DE LA HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : CHASSAGNE THOMAS (AUVERGNE)
28/04/2018 - BOUCLES DE LA HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : DELETTRE ALEXANDRE (MARSEILLE)
28/04/2018 - BOUCLES DE LA HAUTE-VIENNE (87) : DELETTRE ALEXANDRE (MARSEILLE)
22/04/2018 - BEAUCHABROL (87) : BESSON KEVIN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
22/04/2018 - CIRCUIT BOUSSAQUIN (23) : GABORIAUD GUILLAUME (OCCITANE CYCLISME)
21/04/2018 - ST-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
21/04/2018 - ST-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
21/04/2018 - ST-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
08/04/2018 - LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : MONMASSON GUILLAUME (AC BAS-BERRY)
04/04/2018 - TOUR CANTON DE DUN (23) : LIONNET AURELIEN (CR4C ROANNE)
02/04/2018 - BORD SAINT-GEORGE (23) : BROSSEL BERANGER (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
01/04/2018 - ST-GERMAIN BEAUPRE (23) : CLEMENT ERWAN (SOCF)
24/03/2018 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : PAQUET EVAN (EC CLERMONT)
24/03/2018 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : DELHOMME RAFAEL (CYCLES POITEVIN)
24/03/2018 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
18/03/2018 - SAINT-SYLVAIN MONTAIGUT (23) : AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
18/03/2018 - SAINT-SYLVAIN MONTAIGUT (23) : BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
18/03/2018 - SAINT-SYLVAIN MONTAIGUT (23) : LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10/03/2018 - LE POINCONNET-LIMOGES (87) : PAILLOT YOHANN (ST-MICHEL AUBER 93)
04/03/2018 - CASSEPIERRE (87) : PAGNAT ALEXANDRE (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
07/01/2018 - (CC) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : MENUT DAVID (CREUSE OXYGENE)
07/01/2018 - (CC) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : COURRIERE ANTHONY (AS PERIGORD)