Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2016
Année
Menu
(CC) UZURAT (87) : 06/11/2016
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - MORICHON THOMAS (US NANTIAT)
2 - LAGEAT FRANCK (CC BOSMIE)
3 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - MOUDOULAUD QUENTIN (CC BOSMIE)
6 - MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
7 - ZANDVLIET THOMAS (AC BOURGANEUF)
8 - THOMAS THEO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
9 - ADAM ANTHONY (ROCHECHOUART)
10 - VACHON BAPTISTE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
11 - REYNAUD GREGORY (ROCHECHOUART)
12 - BOUIGEAU JORIS (ROCHECHOUART)
13 - RAVEL BASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - REGOUBY FREDDY (AC GORDONIE)
15 - OCTON NICOLAS (US MEREAU)
16 - GADY BRYCE (CC BOSMIE)
17 - HILLEWAERE JULIEN (RL SARDENT)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
2 - CLUZEAUD THOMAS (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
3 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
4 - COURAUD MICKAEL (DEMONS DE GUERET)
5 - DELOMME DAMIEN (REPARSAC VELO CLUB)
6 - DERE BENJAMIN (DESTINATION MOUTAIN BIKE)
7 - POL GAETAN (HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON)
8 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
10 - MAILLARD LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - COLON FLORENT (RL SARDENT)
12 - DUMEYNIE GUILLAUME (RL SARDENT)
13 - BREGEAT ALEXIS (CC BOSMIE)
14 - TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
15 - AIME JEAN BERNARD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
16 - DALBY NICOLAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
17 - CABELLO JOHAN (LEVET TOUT TERRAIN)
18 - SOUCHAUD THOMAS (GUIDON BELLACHON)
19 - FOURGNAUD REMY (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
20 - MARECHAU THIBAULT (EXTERIEUR)
21 - HUMBERT JEREMY (UC CONDAT)
22 - LOISON KYLIAN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
23 - RICHARD VALENTIN (US MEREAU)
24 - ALMONACIL SYLVAIN (GRETZ TOURNAN S.C.)
25 - DESTOUCHES JORDAN (UC CONDAT)
26 - SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
27 - BRIGAND ROMAIN (RL SARDENT)
28 - CERBELAUD ARTHUR (RL SARDENT)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - BOUTY CYRIL (LA ROUE ONESSOISE)
2 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - FERNANDEZ AXEL (CC FEYTIAT)
4 - ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
5 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
7 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
8 - PAROT SYLVAIN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
9 - PENARD SEBASTIEN (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
10 - TROCHON CHRISTOPHE (EXTERIEUR)
11 - BAUDOUIN FABIEN (BRIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE)
12 - SARTOUX NICOLAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
13 - BONNET ARNAUD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
14 - PERRIOT FRANCK (AL LA CHAPELLE)
15 - BERNARD DAMIEN (JA ISLE)
16 - FAUCHER PHILIPPE (UC ROYERES)
17 - ADENIS NICOLAS (AC FURSAC)
18 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
19 - BRIGAND MATTHIEU (RL SARDENT)
20 - VEDIS ROMAIN (AMBAZAC SC)
21 - DAVID YANN (AS FRANSECHES)
22 - DENIS TONY (AS FRANSECHES)
23 - DESAGES THIERRY (UC AIGURANDE)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - GAZONNAUD GRÉGORY (UVC COUHE)
2 - TROCHON BRUNO (CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS)
3 - TERRET FREDERIC (VC GOUZON)
4 - LAGEAT PATRICE (CC BOSMIE)
5 - BECQUET MAXIME (UVC COUHE)
6 - CHATELLIER LAURENT (UVC COUHE)
7 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
8 - CLAVAUD STEPHANE (CC NIEUL)
9 - MARECHAU HERVE (EXTERIEUR)
10 - BOUIGEAU ERIC (ROCHECHOUART)
11 - CHAMBON PIERRE (AL RIVIERES)
12 - DE ZERBI ANTOINE (EC VALON)
13 - BAUDOUIN BRUNO (BRIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE)
14 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
15 - BERNARDET BRUNO (AL LA CHAPELLE)
16 - GERMANAUD GILBERT (AS LEGRAND)
17 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - RAVEL STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
19 - MAUTRE DIDIER (UVC COUHE)
20 - POUTET PASCAL (AS LEGRAND)
21 - MORIN GERVAIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
22 - GABRIEL CHARLES (AS FRANSECHES)
23 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
24 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)
25 - GERMANEAU VINCENT (EC AMBAZAC)
26 - CHERIGNY DIDIER (EC AMBAZAC)
27 - MARLEIX JEAN PIERRE (CC CONDAT-63)
28 - COTTAZ DAVID (AS FRANSECHES)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
2 - TURPAUD THIERRY (UVC COUHE)
3 - CHENAUD PIERRE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
4 - BLOT PHILIPPE (VIERZON)
5 - MAUMY JEAN LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
6 - LEFEVRE CHRISTIAN (US TREZE)
7 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
8 - ALMEIDA JOSE (RL SARDENT)
9 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
10 - GIRAUD MICHEL (AC BOURGANEUF)
11 - CABELLO FRANCK (LEVET TOUT TERRAIN)
12 - BARRAUD MICHEL (BRIE LOISIRS ET CULTURE)
13 - CITON GILLES (CC CONDAT-63)
14 - LAROUDIE GILLES (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
15 - LOISON STEPHANE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
16 - PERRUCHE DIDIER (US POILLY)
17 - FEREZ DIDIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
18 - RICHARD PHILIPPE (US MEREAU)
19 - MANDIN CHRISTIAN (CYCLO CLUB NANTEUILLAIS)
20 - SOUCHAUD JEAN PIERRE (GUIDON BELLACHON)
21 - BELANGEON SERGE (AC BOURGANEUF)
22 - LACOMBE DOMINIQUE (LOCOSPORT)
23 - PERRIER CHRISTIAN (CC CONDAT-63)
24 - KOSUBAY PHILIPPE (RL SARDENT)
25 - BRIGAND FRANCIS (RL SARDENT)
26 - DEBELLEIX BERNARD (CC NIEUL)
27 - CHAPEAU DIDIER (ISSOIRE)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - CAZIN CHLOE (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - LEFEVRE FLORA (US TREZE)
4 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - BLOT OCEANE (VIERZON)
6 - PASDELOUP AURELIE (AC GORDONIE)
7 - DUMET ALEXIA (US NANTIAT)
8 - CLAVAUD MATHILDE (CC NIEUL)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE LAURE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - BOUTIN MARYLINE (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - JAPAUD-FAURE SYLVIE (AMBAZAC SC)
3 - RICHARD SANDRINE (VC MAURIAC)
4 - MARMOITON NATHALIE (US NANTIAT)
5 - SPRUTTA AGNES (EXTERIEUR)
6 - SAPENA-ZARAGOZA VALÈRIE (VC ANGOULEME)
7 - BERNARD EMMANUELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)
8 - BARBAN MONIQUE (AMBAZAC SC)
9 - CHATEAUNEUF NELLY (GYM FRESSELINES)

Féminines 13/14 ans :

1 - ONESTI OLIVIA (US NANTIAT)
2 - TIXIER MAELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - LAMPRE MANON (UC CONDAT)
4 - MAUGEIN JEANNE (UC CONDAT)
5 - FREDON MELAINE (UC CONDAT)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - CAPLANT JEAN MARC (US NEUVY)
2 - GODOT FRANCIS (VC GOUZON)
3 - SANSONNET JEAN CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
4 - TOURRET MICHEL (AAJB)
5 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
6 - STAMM ALAIN (VC AUBUSSON)
7 - BOUCHET GERARD (JONZAC)
8 - LOUIS ALAIN (CC CONDAT-63)
9 - PENY MARCEL (UVC COUHE)
10 - BAILLON ALAIN (UC AIGURANDE)
11 - SAUSSEAU JACKY (PONTOUVRE)
12 - DECARY ALAIN (EXTERIEUR)
13 - RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE (ASLC MECACHROME)
14 - DUFOUR GUY (AC FURSAC)
15 - ECAULT DANIEL (VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS)
16 - DUFOUR DANIEL (AC FURSAC)
17 - BRIGAND JACKY (RL SARDENT)
18 - SAPENA-ZARAGOZA PATRICE (VC ANGOULEME)
19 - ADENIS DANIEL (AC FURSAC)
20 - FUMERON JACQUES (VC NAINTRE)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - PATEAU MATTIS (TEAM ROMANS NEOMADIEN VTT)
2 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (US NANTIAT)
3 - DUMY MARTIN (US NANTIAT)
4 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (EXTERIEUR)
5 - BOUERY THOMAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
6 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
7 - MOUDOULAUD ALEX (CC BOSMIE)
8 - BAILLARGEAT MARIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
9 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
10 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
11 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (AC BOURGANEUF)
12 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - PECONDON ROMAIN (LES GRILLONS MASSAIS)
2 - GERMANAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
3 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (EXTERIEUR)
5 - MEYNARD MAXIME (VC AUBUSSON)
6 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
7 - COULON THEO (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - LENOIR PEUCH ETAN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
9 - ROUANNE MATHIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
10 - GERBAUD OCEAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - DUBREIL LOUIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE)