Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2016
Année
Menu
TROCHE (19) : 05/05/2016
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

Catégorie 1 : 18
Catégorie 2 : 17
Catégorie 3 : 38
Catégorie GS : 21
Féminines : 3
Jeunes 15/16 ans : 2
CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
2 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
3 - CHASAING PHILIPPE (COURNON AUVERGNE)
4 - MONTAUD JEROME (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
5 - POMIES LEO (GOURDON CYCLISME)
6 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
7 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
8 - MANAUD JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
9 - GUITARD RAYMOND (VC MAURIAC)
10 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - DELPECH SEBASTIEN (SOUILLAC)
12 - CESSAT ALAIN (VC COSNAC)
13 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
14 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
15 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
16 - LAVAL LAURENT (VC DOMME)
17 - MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - ROQUE PATRICK (SC PERIGORD)
2 - DAVIDOU BASTIEN (VC TULLE)
3 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
4 - TIXIER THOMAS (VC TULLE)
5 - SALACROUP FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
6 - DUBOIS ANTOINE (VC COSNAC)
7 - BOURDET ALAIN (CC BOSMIE)
8 - VILLENEUVE STEPHAN (VC TULLE)
9 - BENETON YOHANN (UC SARLAT)
10 - RAYNAUD JONATHAN (US NANTIAT)
11 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
12 - MICHEL JULIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)
13 - PERRIER FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
14 - VALTEAU RODOLPHE (UC BRIVE)
14 - TRICOT MICHEL (UC BRIVE)
14 - ESCARIEU FREDERIC (GIGNAC)
14 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - PRUAL YANN (GIGNAC)
2 - SABATHIE JORDAN (US NANTIAT)
3 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
4 - IRAGNE ANTHONIN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
5 - UGUEN TANGUY (BRIVE TRIATHLON)
5 - CIPOLAT AUBIN (VC MAURIAC)
5 - FAJOUX LIONEL (VC MAURIAC)
5 - FAJOUX YANN (VC MAURIAC)
5 - FAJOUX HERVE (VC MAURIAC)
5 - LAFOND CYRILLE (VC MAURIAC)
5 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
5 - SANSONNET RENE (CC BOSMIE)
5 - ROLLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - RIVAUD GEOFFROY (UC CONDAT)
5 - REYROLLE MAX (TROCHE CN)
5 - REGNIER REMI (UC BRIVE)
5 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
5 - MOURET ANTOINE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
5 - MORIN ALAIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
5 - MAIZEL CLEMENT (VC AURIAC)
5 - LAMICHE PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
5 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
5 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - TOUZEAU JEAN-JACQUES (MONTOIRE)
5 - BRODIER JEROME (GIGNAC)
5 - CHARASSON OLIVIER (GIGNAC)
5 - DEVAUD BRUNO (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - DESBORDES JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
5 - DAUBISSE CLAUDE (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
5 - DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)
5 - DA SILVA THIERRY (VC TULLE)
5 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
5 - CHASSAING CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
5 - CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
5 - CHAMBON THIERRY (UC BRIVE)
5 - CESSAT JEAN-CLAUDE (VC COSNAC)
5 - CALVAGRAC NICOLAS (VC AURIAC)
5 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
2 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
3 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
4 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
5 - PROVOST BERNARD (TROCHE CN)
6 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
7 - GERMANEAU VINCENT (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
9 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
10 - GALY FRANCIS (UC SARLAT)
11 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
12 - GIRARD BERNARD (TOULOUSE)
13 - QUILLENT FRANCK (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - HARDY CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
15 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
16 - DOMINGUEZ ANDRE (UC SARLAT)
17 - CHASSAING FERNAND (TROCHE CN)
18 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)

Féminine :

1 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
3 - BENETON JULIE (UC SARLAT)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)
2 - FOURNET ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)