CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - RIVET BENJAMEN (UC CONDAT)
2 - LEPORC THIBAUD (GOURDON)
3 - RETAILLEAU VALENTIN (UC CONFOLENS)
4 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UC CONDAT)
5 - DUJARDIN BRICE (EC FELLETN USSEL)
6 - GUYONNET ADRIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - GADAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
8 - SCHNEIDER THIBAULT (UC CONDAT)
9 - ALVAREZ YVANN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - BETHENCOURT NATHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - FATOWIEZ THĂO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - RICHARD YOAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - WEINGARTEM AUDREY (UC CONDAT)
14 - FRADILLON ANTONIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
15 - ROBICHON MAXIME (UCD NORD 87)
16 - VILLECHENAUD MTHIAS (EC AMBAZAC)
17 - DERUELLE SIMON (UCD NORD 87)
18 - TEISSEIDRE LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
19 - MAUGEIN JEANNE (UC CONDAT)
20 - FREDON MĂLANIE (UC CONDAT)
Minimes :
1 - VADIC BAPTISTE (C OXYGĂNE)
2 - TEXIER MATHIEU (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - AZILZ LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - FRILT ADRIEN (CC MAINSAT)
6 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - MARTIN MAXIME (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - BOUERY THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
9 - ROUSSEL AURĂLIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - RUCHAUD CLĂMENT (UC CONDAT)
11 - VEILLAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
12 - GAULIER SĂRAPHIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - DESBOURDELLES MAXENCE (UCD NORD 87)
14 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
15 - CARREY JAMES (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - VERDIER LOUIS (UC CORREZIENNE)
17 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
18 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
20 - DELAGE EMMA (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21 - RETAILLEAU MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
22 - MARTIN TRISTAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
23 - CZOCHARA CELIA (UC CONDAT)
24 - LAMBERT LĂO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - PAROTIN HUGO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
26 - GERBAUD OCĂAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
Adultes 17/19 ans :
1 - GILLY VANTIN (UVL)
2 - POURRAT ADRIEN (VC COURNON)
3 - OP DEN AKKER DAAN (UVL)
4 - RUCHAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
5 - BERGERON VINCENT (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
6 - MORICHON ANAĂS (ASPTT BRIVE)
7 - MENUT AUDREY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - FILLEUL PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - ROLLES AXELLE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10 - CAZIN CHLOĂ (TUMESNIL)
11 - PELAEZ MARINE (UC CONDAT)
Benjamins :
1 - BREANT ROMAIN (CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.)
2 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - FESTO YANNIS (UCD NORD 87)
4 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - VERGNOLE ERWAN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - FREDON GNAB (UC CONDAT)
7 - GIROIR DORIAN (UC CONDAT)
8 - DUMAS PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - BARTHOME THIBAULT (UCD NORD 87)
10 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - MANDON FLAVIEN (UC CONDAT)
12 - CASTEL JULES (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - BARUSSEAU MATHĂO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
14 - ROCHETTE LOUISE (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - DELAGE ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
17 - BEAUBRUN TOM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - AUGROS VICTOR (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
19 - CHOPLAIN GRĂGORY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
20 - CHOPLAIN ESTĂBAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
21 - MARTIN KĂVIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
22 - ALVES DE OLIVIERA LUCAS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
23 - LEVAVASSEUR NTHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
24 - HERIAUD ARTHUR (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - DEBROSSE BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
Pupilles :
1 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
2 - GABRIEL LANG MATHIS (VC AUBUSSON)
3 - FESTOC NOAH (UCD NORD 87)
4 - BREANT QUENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - CASTANER MATHIS (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - JOURDE CLĂMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - TIXIER ANTONIN (AC BOURGANEUF)
9 - RENOUX MATHIS (UCD NORD 87)
10 - DELAGE JOHANA (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - BOUTET JORAN (UCD NORD 87)
12 - RICHARD EMILIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - MARIDET MATHIEUX (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
14 - LUINAUD ANTOINE (CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.)
15 - CASTEL LOUISE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
16 - DI PASQUALE JULES (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
17 - LAVAUD FĂLINDA (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
SĂ©niors :
1 - MORICHON MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - BOUTET ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - SURVILLE JULIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - DASSONVILLE FLAVIEN (AUBERVILLIERS)
5 - CRON YOHANN (AUVERGNE)
6 - GARRAUD SIMON (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
7 - VACHON FLORIAN (MONTMARAULT)
8 - CAUDOUX ALEXANDRE (UVL)
9 - MORANGE ALEXIS (UVL)
10 - CHAMBET PRISCILIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - MOUTAUD NICOLAS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12 - BUISSON JULIEN (UVL)
13 - POURRAT CHRISTOPHE (ASPTT CLERMONT)
14 - PREVOST FLORENT (UC CONDAT)
15 - DULAU MAXIME (UVL)
16 - BLONDET FRĂDĂRIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
17 - COLOMINE DAVID (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
18 - LAILAI AYMERIC (CREUSE OXYGENE)
19 - LEROSEY MEHDI (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
20 - LUREAU FABIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
21 - BLONDY NATHAN (VTT ARGENTAT)
22 - CHERON THĂO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
23 - DUMAS YANNICK (UCD NORD 87)
24 - MAZALAIRAS SĂBASTIEN (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
25 - RECOTILLON0N YOHANN (UVL)
26 - BONNEAU YANNICK (UVL)
27 - FESTOC CHRISTIAN (UCD NORD 87)