Résultats FFC de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
17/06/2017 - PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17/06/2017 - PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
17/06/2017 - PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : LAMPRE HUGO (VC SANSAC-ARPAJON)
05/06/2017 - SAINT-VIANCE (19) : CUMENAL LUCAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
05/06/2017 - SAINT-VIANCE (19) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
04/06/2017 - REGIONAL FFC ROUTE (87) : CONSTANTIN BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
28/05/2017 - BEAUCHABROL (87) : LAMY JULIEN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
25/05/2017 - SAINT-YRIEIX LA PERCHE (87) : VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
25/05/2017 - SAINT-YRIEIX LA PERCHE (87) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21/05/2017 - TOUR PAYS SOSTRANIEN (23) : DULIN LEO (ISSOIRE)
14/05/2017 - LA GAILLARDE DE CARVALHO (19) : PELIZZARI FLORENT (VC TULLE)
13/05/2017 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
13/05/2017 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13/05/2017 - SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
06/05/2017 - SERILHAC (19) : RETAILLEAU VALENTIN (UC CONFOLENS)
06/05/2017 - SERILHAC (19) : CUMENAL LUCAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
01/05/2017 - ST-GERMAIN BEAUPRE (23) : GIRAUDET MATHIEU (LA ROCHE SUR YON)
29/04/2017 - CHRONO GERARD BRAYE (87) : LAMONGE MATHIEU (AMBAZAC SC)
29/04/2017 - CHANTEIX (19) : TRANCHANT VALENTIN (VC NAINTRE)
29/04/2017 - CHRONO GERARD BRAYE (87) : GIRARD DAMIEN (TEAM PELTRAX - CSD)
29/04/2017 - CHANTEIX (19) : GOUIN OLIVIER (UC BRIVE)
29/04/2017 - CHANTEIX (19) : LE HENAFF ROMAIN (CO COURONNAIS)
29/04/2017 - CHRONO GERARD BRAYE (87) : GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
24/04/2017 - CIRCUIT BOUSSAQUIN (23) : EVRARD LAURENT (VILLEFRANCHE)
22/04/2017 - ST-GERMAIN LES BELLES (BHV) (87) : GUICHARD MICKAEL (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
17/04/2017 - BORD ST-GEORGES (23) : CHAMAYOU BRIEN ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
05/04/2017 - TOUR DU CANTON DE DUN (23) : VIMPERE THEO (TEAM PRO IMMO)
02/04/2017 - LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : PAGNAT ALEXANDRE (UVL)
01/04/2017 - SAINT-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : DUJARDIN BRICE (UC FELLETIN)
01/04/2017 - SAINT-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
01/04/2017 - SAINT-DIZIER LEYRENNE (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25/03/2017 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25/03/2017 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
25/03/2017 - ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : GADAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
19/03/2017 - MONTAIGUT LE BLANC (23) : QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
19/03/2017 - MONTAIGUT LE BLANC (23) : VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
19/03/2017 - MONTAIGUT LE BLANC (23) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12/03/2017 - CASSEPIERRE (87) : VILETTE FLORIAN (JS ASTERIENNE)
11/03/2017 - LE POINCONNET-LIMOGES (87) : JAMET ALEXANDRE (C.R.4 CHEMINS ROANNE)
05/03/2017 - SAINT-YRIEIX LA PERCHE (87) : ROY LOIC (UC BRIVE)
26/02/2017 - ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : PELIZZARI FLORENT (VC TULLE)