Résultats autres départements 2017
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
19/08/2017 - EYNESSE (24 - UFOLEP) : LABBE GERALD (GUIDON MACARIEN)
15/08/2017 - VILLEFRANCHE DE LONCHAT (24 - UFOLEP) : MAZAUD SAMUEL (CASTRES CC)
13/08/2017 - LE LARDIN (24 - UFOLEP) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
05/08/2017 - ST-SULPICE D'EXCIDEUIL (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
30/07/2017 - CHASSAIGNES (24 - UFOLEP) : VANAELST WOUTER (TVW)
27/07/2017 - AGONAC (24 - UFOLEP) : AUBOUR SEBASTIEN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
23/07/2017 - PEYMILOU (24 - UFOLEP) : BELOTTI JEAN-PIERRE (AL VARES)
23/07/2017 - CHAMPS ROMAIN (24 - UFOLEP) : JACQUE CLEMENT (JARNAC)
23/07/2017 - LE ROC (46 - UFOLEP) : SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
16/07/2017 - CHERVEIX-CUBAS (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
16/07/2017 - MOULIN NEUF (24 - UFOLEP) : GALLEGO THIERRY (SAINT-DENIS DE PILE)
15/07/2017 - FOSSEMAGNE (24 - UFOLEP) : DARINI FABIEN (AL VARES)
14/07/2017 - ST-PARDOUX LA RIVIERE (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
13/07/2017 - PINEUILH (24 - UFOLEP) : ARNAUD GUILLAUME (TVW)
08/07/2017 - PAYZAC (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
02/07/2017 - MARSAC (24 - UFOLEP) : GRANET XAVIER (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
01/07/2017 - THENON (24 - UFOLEP) : RUAUD RODRIGUE (EC RIBERAC)
24/06/2017 - MENESPLET (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (UNIBALLER)
17/06/2017 - CHAMPAGNE FONTAINE (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (UNIBALLER)
11/06/2017 - CAZOULES (46 - UFOLEP) : COURPET NICOLAS (SAINT-PROJET)
10/06/2017 - LA MALADRERIE (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (UNIBALLER)
05/06/2017 - PETIT BERSAC (24 - UFOLEP) : ARNAUD GUILLAUME (TVW)
05/06/2017 - ROUFFGNAC (24 - UFOLEP) : GLACIAL NICOLAS (MADIRAN)
04/06/2017 - SAINT-MARTIN LE PIN (24 - UFOLEP) : GLACIAL NICOLAS (MADIRAN)
25/05/2017 - TRELISSAC (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
21/05/2017 - CARSAC-AILLAC (24 - UFOLEP) : REY BERTRAND (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
21/05/2017 - MILHAC D'AUBEROCHE (24 - UFOLEP) : FIGEA PIERRE (AC CHEMIN LONG)
13/05/2017 - SAINT-AULAYE (24 - UFOLEP) : DARINI FABIEN (VARES)
08/05/2017 - THIVIERS (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TEAM UNIBALLER)
07/05/2017 - BERTRIC BUREE (24 - UFOLEP) : CHAULET ANTOINE (GONTAUD)
07/05/2017 - VITRAC (24 - UFOLEP) : DUFFAU PHILIPPE (VC MONTOIS)
30/04/2017 - BOUCLES DU PERIGORD (24 - UFOLEP) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
17/04/2017 - SERGEAC (24 - UFOLEP) : GLACIAL NICOLAS (CC MADIRAN)
17/04/2017 - MILHAC DE NONTRON (24 - UFOLEP) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
15/04/2017 - SAINTE-NATHALENE (24 - UFOLEP) : LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL (CAHORS CYCLISME)
08/04/2017 - CENAC (24 - UFOLEP) : SALVETE FABRICE (TVW)
02/04/2017 - DOMME (24 - UFOLEP) : LOUBRIAT FREDERIC (UC SARLAT)
26/03/2017 - SAINT-ASTIER (24 - UFOLEP) : LAVAUD LUDOVIC (TSA UNIBALLER)
19/03/2017 - BASSILLAC (24 - UFOLEP) : WOLMER SERGE (EC TRELISSAC)
12/03/2017 - RIBERAC (24 - UFOLEP) : VANAELST WOOTER (TVW)
26/02/2017 - BOULAZAC (24 - UFOELP) : GILLET ROMAIN (EC TRELISSAC)