Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
BRIVE (19) : 21/05/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BONAFE CYRIL (ASSO PROMOTION CYCLISME)
2 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
3 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
4 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
5 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
6 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
7 - BOULLET ADRIEN (EC VALLON)
8 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
10 - ESCARIEU FREDERIC (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
11 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
12 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
13 - DACRUZ DANIEL (T2C)
14 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
15 - MONEGER STEPHANE (T2C)
16 - CHAUDIERES TOM (T2C)
17 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
18 - SOL MARCEAU (ASPTT BRIVE)
19 - MERCIER JEREMY (ASPTT BRIVE)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - BECOT ANTOINE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
2 - BRODIER JEROME (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
3 - PRUAL YANN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
4 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
5 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
6 - LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS (UC BRIVE)
7 - TRICOT MICHEL (T2C)
8 - CHAMBON THEO (UC BRIVE)
9 - TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
10 - LARIVET PATRICE (VC COSNAC)
11 - GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL (UC BRIVE)
12 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
13 - GUITTON DAVID (RLG)
14 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
15 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
16 - DADEST MICHEL (CC NERIS LES BAINS)
17 - VALTEAU RODOLPHE (UC BRIVE)
18 - GUZZONATO PHILIPPE (BRIVE TRIATHLON)
19 - CESSAT JEAN-CLAUDE (VC COSNAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
2 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
3 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
4 - BENITEZ TIMOTHEE (UC BRIVE)
5 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
6 - MAUREL FRANCK (T2C)
7 - FERRIER LOUIS (UC BRIVE)
8 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
9 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)
10 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (T2C)
11 - JACQUEMART THIERRY (ACV AURILLAC)
12 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
13 - SALACROUP JEAN-PIERRE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
14 - ALLEMANDOU CEDRIC (VC COSNAC)
15 - LAFON PASCAL (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
16 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)
17 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - CHAGNEAU MICKAEL (TROCHE CN)
19 - TOCABEN LUDOVIC (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
20 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
21 - DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)
22 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (T2C)
23 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (T2C)
24 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
25 - TIONOHOUE FLORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
26 - LAFON ANTHONIN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
27 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
28 - VINCENT REMI (UC LUBERSAC)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - EMPINET THIERRY (ASPTT BRIVE)
2 - GALY FRANCIS (UC SARLAT)
3 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
4 - DUBOIS OLIVIER (ACV AURILLAC)
5 - FERRIER ERIC (UC BRIVE)
6 - RIOUX BRUNO (UC BRIVE)
7 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
8 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
9 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
10 - GUITTON ALAIN (RLG)
11 - FOURNIAL CLAUDE (VC BEAUMONT)
12 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
13 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
14 - DOMINGUEZ ANDRE (UC SARLAT)
15 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
15 - VANDEPUTTE CHRISTIAN (UC SARLAT)
15 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)
15 - SAUNIERE JULES (TROCHE CN)
15 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
15 - PROVOST BERNARD (T2C)
15 - LABORIE THIERRY (SOUILLAC)
15 - DAVIDOU VINCENT (GIGNAC)
15 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)

Féminine :

1 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - REYROLLE MARION (TROCHE CN)