Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2016
Année
Menu
CHAMBOULIVE (19) : 27/07/2016
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

Catégorie 1 : 19
Catégorie 2 : 24
Catégorie 3 : 35
Catégorie GS : 26
CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - COUZEMAIN ANTHONY (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
2 - AUBOUR SEBASTIEN (SA MUSSIDAN)
3 - GERBAUD FRANCK (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
5 - LAFORE SYLVAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
7 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
8 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
9 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
10 - DUPEYROUX LORIS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
11 - TEYSSEDOU PHILIPPE (GIGNAC)
12 - BARRET THEO (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
13 - CHANUDET QUENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
14 - WOMER SERGE (EC TRELISSAC)
15 - LEPROUX SIMON (UC CONDAT)
16 - SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
16 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
16 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
16 - PIERI FELICIEN (AMIENS)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - BECO ANTOINE (GIGNAC)
2 - COURNARIE BRUNO (SAINT-CYPRIEN DES BOIS)
3 - LARIVET PATRICE (VC COSNAC)
4 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
5 - DAVIDOU BASTIEN (VC TULLE)
6 - RATINAUD VINCENT (CC NIEUL)
7 - TRICOT MICHEL (UC BRIVE)
8 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)
9 - MASDUPUY CHRISTOPHE (LE LARDIN)
10 - ESCARIEU FRÉDÉRIC (GIGNAC)
11 - POISSON JEAN-PIERRE (US NANTIAT)
12 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
13 - VALTEAU RODOLPHE (UC BRIVE)
14 - SEGERAL SEBASTIEN (TROCHE CN)
15 - DAUBISSE CLAUDE (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
16 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
17 - MALLEN MAXIME (COMMENTRY CYCLISME)
18 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
19 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
20 - TIXIER THOMAS (VC TULLE)
21 - LARAUFIE HERVE (GIGNAC)
22 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
23 - CESSAT NICOLAS (VC COSNAC)
24 - BROWN LAWRENCE (PANA LOISIRS)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - CHASSAING BAPTISTE (TROCHE CN)
2 - PETIT STEPHANE (ACCB)
3 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
4 - TERRAS BRUCE (UC BRIVE)
5 - ROLLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (ASPTT BRIVE)
6 - FLORENTY JEAN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
7 - GOURICHON PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
8 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
9 - ULBERT ERIC (UC SARLAT)
10 - DESBORDES JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
11 - CHAUDIERES JEAN-FRANCOIS (UC BRIVE)
12 - EYROLLES BERNARD (VC TULLE)
13 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
13 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
13 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
13 - REYROLLE MAX (TROCHE CN)
13 - REGNIER REMI (UC BRIVE)
13 - MAURY CHRISTIAN (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
13 - LEPAGNEUL REMI (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
13 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
13 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
13 - GUILMARD FABIEN (SAINT-CLEMENT)
13 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - LAVAUD JACQUES (EC TRELISSAC)
13 - DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN-PAUL (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
13 - DEVAUD BRUNO (ASPTT BRIVE)
13 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
13 - CALVAGRAC NICOLAS (VC AURIAC)
13 - CADAPAUD LOUIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
13 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
13 - BOURBOULOU OLIVIER (TROCHE CN)
13 - BLONDEL DAMIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
2 - JOIGNY MICHEL (SOUILLAC)
3 - DOUCELIN GILLES (VC TULLE)
4 - VALERO JESUS (UC RIVES)
5 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
6 - CHEVRIER JEAN-JACQUES (ASMD CYCLISME)
7 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
8 - FAYE SERGE (AC MONTAGNARD)
9 - MOREIRA CARLOS (TAUFFARD TEAM)
10 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
11 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
12 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
13 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
14 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
14 - THESILLAT YVES (US NANTIAT)
14 - THESILLAT CHRISTIAN (US NANTIAT)
14 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - TAMBURINI DANIEL (TROCHE CN)
14 - PROVOST BERNARD (TROCHE CN)
14 - ULBERT JEAN CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
14 - PASCAUD GILLES (PANA LOISIRS)
14 - COYCO NICOLAS (GIGNAC)
14 - DAVIDOU VINCENT (GIGNAC)
14 - DANDRIEUX BERNARD (US NANTIAT)

Le podium des GS

Le podium des 3

Le podium des 2

Le podium des 1

Les lauréats