Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2016
Année
Menu
MADRANGES (19) : 19/06/2016
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

Catégorie 1 : 31
Catégorie 2 : 22
Catégorie 3 : 39
Catégorie GS : 19
Féminines : 3
Jeunes 15/16 ans : 2
Jeunes 13/14 ans : 4
CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - POMIES LEO (GOURDON CYCLISME)
2 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
3 - GUITARD RAYMOND (VC MAURIAC)
4 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
5 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - GAMBARD SERGE (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
7 - TEYSSEDOU PHILIPPE (GIGNAC)
8 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
11 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
12 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
13 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
14 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
15 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
16 - MONTAUD JEROME (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
17 - LAVAL LAURENT (VC DOMME)
18 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
19 - DUBARRY THOMAS (JPC LUSSAC)
20 - CESSAT ALAIN (VC COSNAC)
21 - DACRUZ DANIEL (VC TULLE)
22 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
22 - LABAYE REMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
22 - DUPEYROUX LORIS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
22 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - DARRIN SEBASTIEN (CC BEAUVALLET)
2 - BREGEAT ALEXIS (CC BOSMIE)
3 - DUBOIS ANTOINE (VC COSNAC)
4 - PRUAL YANN (GIGNAC)
5 - CHENAUD PIERRE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
6 - RAVEL BASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - LASKOWSKI JEAN-CLAUDE (VC AUBUSSON)
8 - VALTEAU RODOLPHE (UC BRIVE)
9 - TIXIER THOMAS (VC TULLE)
10 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
11 - RATINAUD VINCENT (CC NIEUL)
12 - PERRIER FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
13 - LOUDES CHRISTIAN (GIGNAC)
14 - LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS (UC BRIVE)
15 - TRICOT MICHEL (UC BRIVE)
15 - LARIVET PATRICE (VC COSNAC)
15 - LARAUFIE HERVE (GIGNAC)
15 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
15 - ESCARIEU FREDERIC (GIGNAC)
15 - LOUDES CHRISTIAN (GIGNAC)
15 - DIAZ MATHIEU (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - FAJOUX YANN (VC MAURIAC)
2 - QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS (CR ARGENTAT)
3 - LAFOND CYRILLE (VC MAURIAC)
4 - BRODIER JEROME (GIGNAC)
5 - NICON GAEL (CSL CHAMBERET)
6 - EYROLLES BERNARD (VC TULLE)
7 - RAVEL STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
9 - SANSONNET RENE (CC BOSMIE)
10 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
11 - CESSAT JEAN-CLAUDE (VC COSNAC)
12 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
13 - CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - MONTAUD DANIEL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
15 - DESBORDES JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
16 - CUISY MICKAEL (TROCHE CN)
17 - SALACROUP JEAN-PIERRE (GIGNAC)
18 - DA SILVA THIERRY (VC TULLE)
19 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
20 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
21 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
22 - GUILMARD FABIEN (SAINT-CLEMENT)
23 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
23 - LESCURE SEBASTIEN (VC DOMME)
23 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
23 - REYROLLE MAX (TROCHE CN)
23 - REGNIER REMI (UC BRIVE)
23 - PLANTADIS THIERRY (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
23 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)
23 - MOREL SIMON (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
23 - LOUIS MATHIAS (TROCHE CN)
23 - LACOSTE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
23 - HARWOOD PAUL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
23 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
23 - GOURICHON PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
23 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
23 - FLORENTY JEAN (SAINT-CLEMENT)
23 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
23 - BOURBOULOU OLIVIER (TROCHE CN)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
2 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
3 - PROVOST BERNARD (TROCHE CN)
4 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
6 - LIBREAU REGIS (EC TRELISSAC)
7 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
8 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
9 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - QUILLENT FRANCK (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - RIOUX BRUNO (UC BRIVE)
12 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (EC TRELISSAC)
14 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)

Féminine :

1 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
2 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC BOISSEUIL)
3 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - SOAREZ ANTHONY (GOURDON CYCLISME)
2 - ANDRE CLEMENT (GOURDON CYCLISME)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - VERMANDE PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
2 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - ANDRE FLORENTIN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
4 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)