Nombre de participants par catégorie :
CLASSEMENT
1ère Catégorie :
1 - SIMOES ALEXIS (VC TULLE)
1 - GOUMY VINCENT (VC TULLE)
3 - DESCHAMP VIVIEN (VC COSNAC)
4 - ROUME VINCENT (TROCHE CN)
5 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
6 - AUBOUR SEBASTIEN (ACCB)
7 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
8 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - CROISILLE PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
11 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
12 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
2ème Catégorie :
1 - CYPRIEN BENJAMIN (VC TULLE)
2 - TRICOT MICHEL (UC BRIVE)
3 - FAJOUX LIONEL (AURILLAC)
4 - SALACROUP FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
5 - MASDUPUY CHRISTOPHE (LE LARDIN)
6 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
7 - REBEYROTTE VINCENT (UC CORREZIENNE)
8 - LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS (UC BRIVE)
9 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
10 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
3ème Catégorie :
1 - CESSAT NICOLAS (VC COSNAC)
2 - VILLENEUVE STEPHAN (VC TULLE)
3 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
4 - TOURDES PATRICK (VC MAURIAC)
5 - FAUGERAS DANIEL (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
7 - CUISY MICKAEL (VC TULLE)
8 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
9 - CONSTANT ROMAIN (VC MAURIAC)
10 - EYROLLES BERNARD (UC BRIVE)
11 - CHASSAING CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
12 - BEAUBIER GILBERT (ACCB)
13 - MANDEIX JEAN-FRANCOIS (NONTRON)
14 - POUMIER JEROME (UC BRIVE)
15 - RODRIGUEZ GERMAIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
16 - ROUSSELLE DIDIER (VC TULLE)
17 - BENYACOUP DAVID (UC CORREZIENNE)
18 - GEHANNIN PASCAL (UC BRIVE)
19 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
20 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
21 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (VC TULLE)
22 - RICHARD ROMAIN (UC TRELISSAC)
23 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
24 - LACABANE ALAIN (UC TRELISSAC)
25 - CLERMONT PHILIPPE (VC MAURIAC)
26 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
27 - NAEGELE MICHEL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
Grands Sportifs :
1 - DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)
2 - PARIS ALAIN (VC COSNAC)
3 - PROVOST BERNARD (TROCHE CN)
4 - DOUCELIN GILLES (VC TULLE)
5 - MENARDIE JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
6 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - MASSDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
8 - BACHALA ARNAULT (SAINT-GENCE)
9 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - BORNE JEAN-CLAUDE (SOUILLAC)
10 - FAYE SERGE (MONTAGNARD)
10 - BELLY SERGE (NONTRON)
10 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
10 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
10 - MICHEL FRANCK (ASPTT BRIVE)
10 - EMPINET THIERRY (ASPTT BRIVE)
10 - MINET JACQUES (VC TULLE)
10 - JOIGNY MICHEL (VC TULLE)
10 - BASSALER ALAIN (SAINT-CLEMENT)
10 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
10 - TAMBURRINI DANIEL (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - MALABRE DANIEL (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - BONIS DANIEL (VC DOMME)
10 - FAURE CLAUDE (GIGNAC)
10 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - METGE GEORGES (CAPDENAC)
10 - DOMINGUEZ ANDRE (UC SARLAT)
10 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
10 - LAGRANGE PATRICK (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
10 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
10 - MASDUPUY MICHEL (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - CHASSAING FERNAND (TROCHE CN)
Féminine :
1 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC BOISSEUIL)
2 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
3 - PONTY CELINE (TROCHE CN)
4 - PATIENT MARION (TROCHE CN)
Jeunes 15/16 ans :
1 - HARWOOD PAUL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
Jeunes 13/14 ans :
1 - CHASSAING BAPTISTE (TROCHE CN)