Nombre de participants par catégorie :
CLASSEMENT
Adultes 17/19 ans :
1 - BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
2 - MILLORD FLORIAN (US NANTIAT)
3 - BRONCA GUILLAUME (UC CONDAT)
4 - LORGUE QUENTIN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
5 - THESILLAT LOIC (US NANTIAT)
6 - LUCAS PIERRE (UC BOISSEUIL)
Adultes 20/29 ans :
1 - MONTJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - SARTOUT MAXIME (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
3 - LORILLIER GUILLAUME (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
4 - BOYER MAXIME (CC NIEUL)
5 - LAFORE SYLVAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - RICHARD GUILLAUME (CC NIEUL)
7 - COUZEMAIN ANTHONY (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
8 - PREVOT NICOLAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
9 - SANCHEZ JULIEN (CC BOSMIE)
10 - DIAZ MATHIEU (EC AMBAZAC)
Adultes 30/39 ans :
1 - DELHOUME CYRIL (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - DARFEUILLE FREDERIC (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - DUPRAT FLORENT (US NANTIAT)
4 - SZUSTAKIEWICZ VINCENT (CC BOSMIE)
5 - ASPINION FREDERIC (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
6 - DAVID SEBASTIEN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
7 - ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
8 - DARTHOUT SYLVAIN (CC BOSMIE)
9 - GAUCHER MICKAEL (CC BOSMIE)
10 - LEBREAUD SYLVAIN (CC FEYTIAT)
11 - AUBOUR SEBASTIEN (ACCB)
12 - AUGRY CHARLES (ASTER VEYRAC)
13 - REILLAT STEPHANE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
14 - THESILLAT VINCENT (US NANTIAT)
15 - RATINAUD VINCENT (CC NIEUL)
16 - DUPRAT LUDOVIC (SAINT-LEGER LA MONTAGNE)
17 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)
18 - CHERIGNY DIDIER (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - BOCQUIER DAVID (UC CONDAT)
Adultes 40/49 ans :
1 - CLAVAUD STEPHANE (CC NIEUL)
2 - BORAMIER STEPHANE (CC NIEUL)
3 - MEUNIER BRUNO (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
4 - CHENAUD PIERRE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
7 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)
8 - ROUSSARIE FRANCIS (CC LAURENTAIS)
9 - KESTENS TIM (JA ISLE)
10 - DEPALE FREDERIC (SVPBM)
11 - PETIT STEPHANE (ACCB)
12 - NOUHAUT FABRICE (SAINT-GENCE)
13 - BIBAUT THIERRY (US NANTIAT)
14 - PAILLARD LAURENT (UC ROYERES)
15 - TARRADE STEPHANE (ROCHECHOUART)
16 - HERVE THIERRY (ROCHECHOUART)
17 - GILBERT PASCAL (UC BOISSEUIL)
18 - CATTEAU FREDERIC (AS LEGRAND)
19 - BONIFACE JEROME (UC CONDAT)
20 - PLANTADIS THIERRY (CC BEAUVALET)
21 - GERAUD RICHARD (ACCB)
22 - THEIL FABIEN (CC NIEUL)
23 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (SAINT-GENCE)
24 - BASTIER JEAN-LUC (CC NIEUL)
Adultes 50/59 ans :
1 - MONJOFFRE ERIC (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - WEST MARK (SVPBM)
3 - RAYMONDAUD JEAN-CLAUDE (SAINT-GENCE)
4 - DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - BEAUBIER GILBERT (ACCB)
6 - LACHENY PASCAL (AS LEGRAND)
7 - BENNETT STEPHEN (ROCHECHOUART)
8 - CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE (ROCHECHOUART)
9 - LEFORT JEAN-FRANCOIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
10 - PINEL PHILIPPE (ASTER VEYRAC)
11 - BOYER JEAN-NOEL (CC NIEUL)
Féminines 30/39 ans :
2 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC BOISSEUIL)
Féminines 13/14 ans :
1 - CLAVAUD MATHILDE (CC NIEUL)
Adultes +60 ans :
1 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (CRCL)
2 - GUENE MICHEL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - SANSONNET RENE (JA ISLE)
4 - MONTAUD DANIEL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - PELTIER JEAN-YVES (SVPBM)
6 - POISSONNET JAMES (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - JARRY MICHEL (ACCB)
8 - LANGLADE ROGER (AS LEGRAND)
9 - VIDEAU BERNARD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
10 - PECLY GILBERT (UC ROYERES)
Jeunes 15/16 ans :
1 - ROBERT GUILLAUME (UC CONDAT)
2 - VIDEAU THOMAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - BABAUDOU LEO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - LAMPRE HUGO (UC CONDAT)
5 - RAIGNAUD VALENTIN (UC FLAVIGNAC)
Jeunes 13/14 ans :
1 - MORICHON THOMAS (US NANTIAT)
2 - NARDEAU ROBIN (AC CHALUS)
3 - BAILLIER NICOLAS (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - ADAM ANTHONY (ROCHECHOUART)
5 - DULAU BENJAMIN (US NANTIAT)
Arrivée des Adultes 20/29 ans (Photo Didier ROY)
Album Photos de Didier ROY
Album Photos Fauto.fr