CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - GAULTIER THOMAS (SUD TOURAINE)
2 - ROUX ANTHONY (GOURDON CYCLISME)
3 - ACOSTA THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - AUDEVARD CORENTIN (UC CONDAT)
5 - GREFFE ETIENNE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
6 - DEVILLIERS MAXIME (US ARGENTONNAISE)
7 - JARNAC THOMAS (AC NERSAC)
8 - AUSSEL JULIEN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
9 - OP DEN AKKER DAAN (UCD NORD 87)
10 - POMIES LEO (GOURDON CYCLISME)
11 - BLADOU CLEMENT (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
12 - RAIGNAUD VALENTIN (VC AREDIEN)
13 - TOCABEN JORIS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
14 - LAMPRE HUGO (UC CONDAT)
15 - PARREL NICOLAS (GUIDON BIASSAIS)
16 - GAY AURELIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - BUISSON CORENTIN (UVL)
18 - ANDRE ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
19 - GILLY VALENTIN (UVL)
20 - MEYRAT ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
21 - DOUCET LUCAS (ANGOULEME VC)
22 - COSSE PIERRE (ASPTT BRIVE)
23 - GHILARDI ANTHONY (SAINTE-LIVRADE)
24 - REY ARNAUD (COULOUNIEIX)
25 - RUCHAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
Minimes :
1 - SALLES CORENTIN (GUIDON AGENAIS)
2 - PEYENCET MAEL (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
3 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UC CONDAT)
4 - CAZAGOU LOIC (GOURDON CYCLISME)
5 - RIVET BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
6 - FAURE LOUIS (UVL)
7 - CHADOURNE YANN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
8 - HAMON NICOLAS (UC CONDAT)
9 - AUGUSTO BASTIEN (UC CONDAT)
10 - DAULIAT CHLOE (UVL)
11 - VIEIRA MICHAEL (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
12 - SALINGARDES PACO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
13 - ADALID SACHA (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14 - SCHNEIDER THIBAULT (UC CONDAT)
15 - SOAREZ ANTHONY (GOURDON CYCLISME)
16 - MANDON CELIA (UC CONDAT)
17 - MASSALVE EMILIE MARIE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
18 - DUTHEIL BAPTISTE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
Séniors :
1 - DRUGUET ALBAN (CRCL)
2 - PRADEL PIERRE (UC CORREZIENNE)
3 - VILLETTE FLORIAN (ACV AURILLAC)
4 - COMTE NICOLAS (MUSSIDAN)
5 - MATHIEU KEVIN (VC MAURIAC)
6 - BARON ERIC (UC FELLETIN)
7 - PREVOST FLORENT (CRCL)
8 - GUITARD RAYMOND (VC MAURIAC)
9 - MULDER MATHIEU (UC CORREZIENNE)
10 - ALLARD BENJAMIN (UC BRIVE)
11 - BENOIT YANNICK (UC FELLETIN)
12 - DURPAIX MATTHIEU (VC NAINTRE)
13 - PETER FABIEN (SDUS)
14 - BREUX DIMITRI (CRCL)
15 - GEREAUD ANTOINE (NONTRON)
16 - HUDIN GUILLAUME (CRCL)
17 - MATHIEU FABRICE (UC CONDAT)
18 - HERAUD SYLVAIN (UC CONFOLENS)
19 - CHERON ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
20 - VEMPAIRE MATHIEU (UVL)
21 - PETER JAMES (SDUS)