CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - MENANT THEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - BUISSON CORENTIN (UVL)
3 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - CADET LUCAS (AC CUSSET)
5 - CHEVASSON GEOFFRAY (AC CUSSET)
6 - BLADOU CLEMENT (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
7 - AUSSEL JULIEN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
8 - BARDY CELESTIN (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
9 - PAGNAT ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - MATIGOT ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11 - POMIES LEO (GOURDON CYCLISME)
12 - MEYRAT ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - MARTIN JULIEN (AC CUSSET)
14 - PACOURET ARMAURY (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
15 - LIEVENS JEREMY (UC CORREZIENNE)
16 - OP DEN AKKER DAAN (UCD NORD 87)
17 - GAY AURELIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
18 - RUCHAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
19 - DEVILLIERS MAXIME (US ARGENTONNAISE)
20 - GRILLE VICTOR (VARENNES)
21 - RAIGNAUD VALENTIN (VC AREDIEN)
22 - LAJOUMARD LEO (VARENNES)
23 - LAREURE PIERRE (VARENNES)
24 - CLEMENT ERWAN (VC GOUZON)
25 - MAURY QUENTIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
26 - DE OLIVEIRA CAMILLE (VARENNES)
27 - DUTHEIL HUGO (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
28 - BONNEAU BENJAMIN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
29 - GAUTHIER NATHAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
30 - BRUNET STECY (UC CONDAT)
Minimes :
1 - ADALID SACHA (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - ROMANOWSKI ALEXIS (AC CUSSET)
3 - BERGERON VINCENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - FAURE LOUIS (UVL)
5 - PINEAU CLEMENT (UC CONFOLENS)
6 - FERRANDON DAMIEN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
7 - REBUISSON MATHYS (UC CORREZIENNE)
8 - RIVET BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
9 - BERTRAND HUGO (AC CUSSET)
10 - GROLIER QUENTIN (BELLERIVE)
11 - DAUTREMENT NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
12 - DESNOUX ANTOINE (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
13 - GUYONNET ADRIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14 - BERNARD KILLIAN (US LA CHATRE)
15 - MORICHON ANAIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
16 - MARTINIE ANTHONY (UC CORREZIENNE)
17 - VIEIRA MICHAEL (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
18 - PARBAUD ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
19 - CHAUVET BAPTISTE (US LA CHATRE)
20 - CHASSANG DAMIEN (VC GOUZON)
21 - DELAIRE DYLAN (AC CUSSET)
22 - THELY ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
23 - SALINGARDES PACO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
24 - BETHENCOURT NATHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - MASSALVE EMILIE MARIE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
26 - CAQUOT ALEXANDRE (UC CORREZIENNE)
27 - GARCIA CASTILLO RICKY (VC GOUZON)
Benjamins :
1 - FOURNERON ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - DHERAT ENZO (AC CUSSET)
3 - LAFARGE GUILHEM (AC CUSSET)
4 - BOURDEIX PIERRE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (MONTLUCON)
6 - DESAIX ALEXY (US ARGENTONNAISE)
7 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - BRUNET DAVID (UC CONDAT)
9 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND BOURG)
10 - DEVILLIERS MELANIE (US ARGENTONNAISE)
11 - FORD THOMAS (US ARGENTONNAISE)
12 - RICHARD MATHIAS (ES GRAND BOURG)