CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - MENANT THEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - BUISSON CORENTIN (UVL)
3 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - CADET LUCAS (AC CUSSET)
5 - BARDY CELESTIN (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
6 - CHEVASSON GEOFFRAY (AC CUSSET)
7 - BLADOU CLEMENT (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
8 - PACOURET AMAURY (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
9 - LIEVENS JEREMY (UC CORREZIENNE)
10 - MATIGOT ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11 - CHAMPAGNOL PIERRE (UC VARENNES ST POURCAIN)
12 - RUCHAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
13 - PAGNAT ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
14 - MARTIN JULIEN (AC CUSSET)
15 - GAY AURELIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
16 - POMIES LEO (GOURDON CYCLISME)
17 - OP DEN AKKER DAAN (UCD NORD 87)
18 - RAIGNAUD VALENTIN (VC AREDIEN)
19 - GRILLE VICTOR (UC VARENNES ST POURCAIN)
20 - LAREURE PIERRE (UC VARENNES ST POURCAIN)
21 - DEVILLIERS MAXIME (US ARGENTONNAISE)
22 - ANDRE ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
23 - TOCABEN JORIS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
24 - CLEMENT ERWAN (VC GOUZON)
25 - MAURY QUENTIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
26 - MEYRAT ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
27 - AUBARD THOMAS (VTT VAL DU TAURION)
28 - BRASSEUR ARTHUR (US ARGENTONNAISE)
29 - CHASSANG ANTHONY (VC GOUZON)
30 - FABRE LOIC (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
31 - DE OLIVEIRA CAMILLE (UC VARENNES ST POURCAIN)
32 - DUTHEIL HUGO (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
33 - BONNEAU BENJAMIN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
34 - DREVAULT JUSTINE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
35 - WEISS THEO (UC CONDAT)
36 - DEVILLE LORRY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
37 - GAUTHIER NATHAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
38 - BERGER BAPTISTE (UC CONDAT)
39 - BRUNET STECY (UC CONDAT)
Minimes :
1 - ADALID SACHA (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - ROMANOWSKI ALEXIS (AC CUSSET)
3 - PINEAU CLEMENT (UC CONFOLENS)
4 - BERGERON VINCENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - FAURE LOUIS (UVL)
6 - FERRANDON DAMIEN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
7 - GROLIER QUENTIN (BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES)
8 - REBUISSON MATHYS (UC CORREZIENNE)
9 - BERTRAND UGO (AC CUSSET)
10 - DAUTREMENT NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
11 - MORICHON ANAIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - GUYONNET ADRIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
13 - DAULIAT CHLOE (UVL)
14 - DESNOUX ANTOINE (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
15 - CHAUVET BAPTISTE (US LA CHATRE)
16 - VIEIRA MICHAEL (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
17 - BERNARD KILLIAN (US LA CHATRE)
18 - CHASSANG DAMIEN (VC GOUZON)
19 - SALINGARDES PACO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
20 - DELAIRE DYLAN (AC CUSSET)
21 - PARBAUD ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
22 - MARTINIE ANTHONY (UC CORREZIENNE)
23 - BENAC LANDRY (UC CORREZIENNE)
24 - GARCIA CASTILLO RICKY (VC GOUZON)
25 - BETHENCOURT NATHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
26 - THELY ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
27 - MASSALVE EMILIE MARIE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
28 - MIERMONT DILYXINE (VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC)
29 - MAUREL BENJAMIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
Benjamins :
1 - FOURNERON ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - LAFARGE GUILHEM (AC CUSSET)
3 - DESAIX ALEXY (US ARGENTONNAISE)
4 - DHERAT ENZO (AC CUSSET)
5 - BOURDEIX PIERRE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON)
7 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - TOURRET ORLANE (E. C. MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON)
9 - FORD THOMAS (US ARGENTONNAISE)
10 - BRUNET DAVID (UC CONDAT)
11 - RUCHAUD CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
12 - DEVILLIERS MELANIE (US ARGENTONNAISE)
13 - BARDOT FLORINE (COMMENTRY CYCLISTE)
14 - PEYPOUX YANN (ES GRAND BOURG)
15 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND BOURG)
Podium Cadets(Photos @ Patrick SENTIER)
Podium Minimes(Photos @ Patrick SENTIER)