Résultats FFC de l'année 2016
Année
Menu
(CC) LA JONCHERE (87) : 02/10/2016 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - DUJARDIN BRICE (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
2 - JAMOT AURÉLIEN (UC MEHUNOISE)
3 - GADAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
4 - TEXIER MATHIEU (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - BRUNET DAVID (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - SARNECKI CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - ONESTI ROMARIC (US NANTIAT)
9 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - FATOWIEZ THÉO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
12 - ROUSSET MAXANCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
13 - RUCHAUD CLÉMENT (UC CONDAT)
14 - BOISSOU YANNICK (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
15 - ROUSSEL AURÉLIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - TEISSEDRE LÉO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
17 - TEXIER ALICIA (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - BRANTHOME MATTEO (UCD NORD 87)
20 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)
21 - FREDON MÉLAINE (UC CONDAT)
22 - MAUGUEN JEANNE (UC CONDAT)

Minimes :

1 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - CARREY JAIMES (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - FESTOC YANNIS (UCD NORD 87)
6 - JAMOT PIERRICK (UC MEHUNOISE)
7 - ONESTI OLIVIA (US NANTIAT)
8 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
9 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - DESBOURDELLES MAXENCE (UCD NORD 87)
11 - GIROIR FLAVIEN (UC CONDAT)
12 - LABROSSE ANTOINE (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - LAVAUD SOLINE (UC CONDAT)
15 - GERBAUD OCÉAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
16 - DEMAY FLORA (UC CONDAT)
17 - GANCHEGUI PABLO (UC CONDAT)
18 - DUMAS PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - DELAGE ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
20 - ROCHETTE LOUISE (EC AMBAZAC)

Séniors :

1 - BONNET THOMAS (VTT ARGENTAT)
2 - MORICHON MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - GARRAUD SIMON (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - VIMPERE THÉO (HP-BTP AUBER93)
5 - SURVILLE JULIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - PREVOST FLORENT (UC CONDAT)
7 - MORANGE ALEXIS (UVL)
8 - MOUTAUD NICOLAS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
9 - CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - PERROT ANTONIN (UC MEHUNOISE)
11 - GAZONNAUD GREGORY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
12 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (UVL)
13 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - MARTIN FLORIAN (MONTLUCON)
15 - LEJEUNE NICOLAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
16 - MONT JOFFRE JÉROME (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
17 - LUREAU FABIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - COLOMINE DAVID (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
19 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
20 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (UVL)
21 - LAILAI AYMERIC (CREUSE OXYGENE)
22 - CHOLON LAURENT (VTT TRANZAULT)
23 - PIERRE AXEL (UC CONDAT)
24 - CHAUVET ARNAUD (VTT TRANZAULT)
25 - BOYER MAXIME (UVL)
26 - MORICHON THOMAS (US NANTIAT)
27 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
28 - BOCQUIER DAVID (CRCL)
29 - RUCHAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
30 - CARDINAL YVES (CA CIVRAY)
31 - DUMAS YANNICK (UCD NORD 87)
32 - PETER JAMES (SDUS)
33 - SARTOUT MAXIME (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
34 - RECOTILLON YOHANN (UVL)
35 - CAMUS JUSTIN (RL SARDENT)
36 - PETER FABIEN (SDUS)
37 - BONNET ARNAUD (CRCL)
38 - SOUCHAUD THOMAS (AMBAZAC SC)
39 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
40 - BONNEAU YANNICK (UVL)

Juniors :

1 - LE NY BENJAMIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - CHOLON THÉO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - RIVET BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
4 - PEYROUX HUGO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - CHATELON BASTIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UC CONDAT)
7 - SCHNEIDER THIBAULT (UC CONDAT)
8 - PRIERE GUILLAUME (AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN)
9 - THOMAS THÉO (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
10 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11 - MORICHON ANAÏS (FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE)
12 - BOUIGEAU JORIS (ROCHECHOUART)
13 - JACQUIN BAPTISTE (EC ORVAL -ST AMAND)
14 - ADAM ANTHONY (ROCHECOUART)
15 - REYNAUD GREGORY (ROCHECHOUART)
16 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
17 - RICHARD YOHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (UC CONDAT)
19 - CHAUVET BAPTISTE (VT TRANZAULT)
20 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
21 - FRANCHET FRÉDÉRIQUE (US POINCONNET CM)
22 - PELAEZ MARINE (UC CONDAT)

Thomas BONNET