CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - BONNET THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - GILLY VALENTIN (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
3 - AUBARD THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - GRIFFOUL THÉO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - OP DEN AKKER DAAN (U.C.DORACHONNE NORD 87)
6 - FAURE LOUIS (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
7 - DUPUIS KÉVIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - MORICHON THOMAS (US NANTIAT)
9 - MEYRAT ARTHUR (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC)
10 - GABRIEL ANTOINE (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
11 - LAJOUMARD LÉO (U.C.CONDAT)
12 - DETOSSE VINCENT (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
13 - MATIGOT ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14 - LEBRAUD KEVIN (VTT VAL DU TAURION)
15 - BERGERON VINCENT (CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX)
16 - GOMEZ YAN (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC)
17 - THELY ALEXANDRE (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - FILLEUL PAUL (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC)
19 - ROLLES AXELLE` (CREUSE OXYGENE)
Benjamins :
1 - RIVET BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
2 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UC CONDAT)
3 - FOURNERON THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - RETAILLEAU VALENTIN (UVL)
5 - PEYROUX HUGO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
Séniors :
1 - SZKOLNIK MICKAËL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - SURVILLE JULIEN (C.C.MAINSAT)
3 - GIOUX ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - MONTJOFFRE JEROME (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
5 - GAZONNAUD GREGORY (A.S.ST JUNIEN )
6 - GELABERT BENJAMIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - LAMY JULIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - VALADE JAYSON (CREUSE OXYGENE)
9 - PREVOST FLORENT (U.C.CONDAT)
10 - JAMMET ROMAIN (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
11 - LUREAU FABIEN (C.C.MAINSAT)
12 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
13 - GERMANEAU THIERRY (A.C.RILHAC RANCON)
14 - STIEVENARD NICOLAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
15 - MAZALAIRAS SÉBASTIEN (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
16 - CHENAUD PIERRE (A.S.ST JUNIEN )
17 - COLOMINE DAVID (A.C.RILHAC RANCON)
18 - DURAND LAURENT (U.C.CONDAT)
19 - BOYER MAXIME (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
20 - PETER JAMES (ST DENIS US)
21 - PETER FABIEN (ST DENIS US)
22 - BONNEAU YANNICK (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
23 - VRIGNAUD DOMINIQUE (VTT VAL DU TAURION)
24 - DUMAS YANNICK (U.C.D. NORD)
25 - RECOTILLON YOHANN (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
26 - BONIFACE JEROME (U.C.CONDAT)
27 - CHARROUX MICHAEL (A.C.RILHAC RANCON)
Juniors :
1 - BLONDY NATHAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - CHAMAYOU BRIEN ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - SCHMIT FLORENT (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - JEZEQUEL DAMIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - MENANT THÉO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - BUISSON CORENTIN (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
7 - DULAU MAXIME (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
8 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
9 - CHERON THEO (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - BREUX DIMITRI (U.C.BRIVISTE)
11 - MENUT AUDREY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - VEMPAIRE MATHIEU (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
13 - PELAEZ MARINE (U.C.CONDAT)
Espoirs :
1 - MORICHON MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - GAY RAPHAEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - URRUTY MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - BOUTET ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - LARENAUDIE DYLAN (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
7 - CLUZEAUD THOMAS (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
8 - MORANGE ALEXIS (U.V.LIMOUSINE)
9 - COUVIDOUX ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10 - MOUTAUD NICOLAS (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - DAULIAT REMI (U.C.CONDAT)
12 - AGEORGES HUGO (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)