CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
3 - LEROY CLEMENT (TEAM AVESNOIS)
4 - FREYGNAC LENNY (NON LICENCIE)
5 - LLORET QUENTIN (VC LIVRADAIS)
6 - GOUESSANT GABRIEL (CC MONCONTOUR)
7 - BERNAT LILIAN (AS VILLEMUR)
8 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - PECHEUX ADRIEN (CC MONCONTOUR)
10 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (UVL)
11 - SEPTIER RAPHAEL (VC COMPANS)
12 - DAVID MALO (SC DU PERIGORD)
13 - GUILLOT ALAN (CC MARMANDAIS)
14 - TISSIER MARIUS (AS VILLEMUR)
15 - DAVID ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
16 - CHARDELIN BAPTISTE (SC DU PERIGORD)
17 - ROUGIE MAXIME (UC BRIVE)
18 - MAURY ENZO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
19 - DESCARGUES YOAN (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
20 - VUARAND BASTIEN (ACV AURILLAC)
21 - MARCENAC LOUIS (ACV AURILLAC)
22 - PESTRE ANTOINE (SC DU PERIGORD)
23 - DUBOST MATEO (SC DU PERIGORD)
24 - BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
25 - TEULIERE VALENTIN (VC MAURIAC)
26 - GAILLARD MAXIME (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
27 - SERVIER ENZO (T2C)
28 - MERCIER JORIS (AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME)
29 - VILPASTEUR NATHAN (EVCC BERGERAC)
30 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
31 - DULAC ELIE (T2C)
32 - VALADOU ELIAN (ACV AURILLAC)
33 - SEVEN DORIAN (AS VILLEMUR)
34 - GRASSEAU MATTEO (SC DU PERIGORD)
35 - RINGAUD LEO (UC CONDAT)
Minimes :
1 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
2 - LEBLOND TOM (ACV AURILLAC)
3 - GRENIER JOSEPH (ACV AURILLAC)
4 - SEVEN RAYAN (AS VILLEMUR)
5 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
6 - CARREY AXEL (SC DU PERIGORD)
7 - VICENTE ALHO MICKAEL (SC DU PERIGORD)
8 - LACOUR PENTECOTE MAXENCE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
9 - BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
10 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)
11 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
12 - FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
13 - VERHAEGHE ANTOINE (ACV AURILLAC)
14 - CORVAISIER LEO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
15 - LEYSSENNE JULES (T2C)
16 - BORIE ENZO (T2C)
17 - CALVAGRAC MARIUS (T2C)
18 - CAPY JULIE (UC BRIVE)
19 - ALRIVIE FLORIAN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
20 - CHAPPERON GWENWAL (T2C)
Séniors :
1 - DELON ANTHONY (USP ISSOIRE)
2 - RONGERE QUENTIN (UC LE PUY EN VELAY)
3 - BLADOU CLEMENT (CC MARMANDAIS)
4 - RIVET BENJAMIN (CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX)
5 - BOISSOU YANNICK (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
6 - BRUET SIMON (EC3M)
7 - AVRIL THOMAS (UVL)
8 - GOUBERT KEVIN (ACV AURILLAC)
9 - PRAT DAGIRAL THOMAS (ACV AURILLAC)
10 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - NICOLEAU LOUIS (SC DU PERIGORD)
12 - DELRIEU ALEXIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
13 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
14 - PETTOROSSI PIERRE (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
15 - ROCHEREAU JULIEN (UVL)
16 - ROUIRE DIMITRI (AC CUSSET)
17 - VANDEWALLE HUGO (AS VILLEMUR)
18 - PERRIER KYLIANE (DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC)
19 - MAURIN THEO (ACV AURILLAC)
20 - CHAMBON THEO (UC BRIVE)
21 - DELAGE FABIEN (JS ASTERIENNE)
22 - TEXIER MATHIEU (UVL)
23 - COYCO RIOWEN (UC BRIVE)
24 - DANIES CAMILLE (CAM BORDEAUX)
25 - CHARRON PIERRE (VC PAYS DE LANGON)
26 - RONSIN HARDY GWENVAEL (EQUIPE CMI)
27 - DURAZ GAETAN (UC BRIVE)
28 - FRALIN JAMY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
29 - BEYSSAC BENJAMIN (ACV AURILLAC)
30 - VERMANDE PIERRE (UC BRIVE)
31 - GARCIA LOUIS GUILLAUME (EC TRELISSAC)
32 - HOUCHOU GUILLAUME (JS ASTERIENNE)
33 - DIDOU THIBAUT (AC4B)
34 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
35 - DEVEZ JEROME (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
36 - LECOANET ERIC (AC JARNAC)
37 - FIANCETTE NICOLAS (T2C)
38 - CHOPINAUD ANTOINE (CRCL)
39 - RIVET JEAN VINCENT (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
40 - SIMONET LUCAS (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
41 - VALADIER HUGO (ACV AURILLAC)
Les jeunes du club organisateur
Plus de 110 coureurs au départ
L'échappée des Séniors