Résultats FFC de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
MONTAIGUT LE BLANC (23) : 19/03/2017 - Jeunes (Mini Tour Creusois)
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - DUJARDIN BRICE (UC FELLETIN)
3 - FATOWIEZ THEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - SARNECKI CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - FRALIN JAMY (UC CONDAT)
6 - CABRILLAC THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
7 - VIGIER MARC-ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
9 - RUCHAUD CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
10 - TEISSEDRE LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - VALET HUGO (UC CONDAT)
12 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
13 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - MAURILLE CHARLES (UC CONDAT)
15 - JOACHIN ENEO (VC AREDIEN)
16 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
18 - MEUNIER ANTOINE (VC AREDIEN)
19 - MEUNIER ALEXANDRE (VC AREDIEN)
20 - BÉRARD JULIEN (VC AREDIEN)
21 - ROUSSEL AURELIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
22 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (AC BOURGANEUF)
23 - CHARTRAIN FERNAND (ES GRAND BOURG)
24 - BRUNET DAVID (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
26 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
27 - LACHAUD MELWIN (UC CONDAT)
28 - LEROUX CORENTIN (VC BLANCOIS)

Minimes :

1 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - DEPYE MAXIME (VC BLANCOIS)
4 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - CHICAUD MANON (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - CARREY JAIMES (UC CONDAT)
8 - CAMUS EMILIEN (UC CONDAT)
9 - CHATARD HUGO (AC CUSSET)
10 - ROUDIER HUGO (AC CUSSET)
11 - LEMMET TRISTAN (AC CUSSET)
12 - LAMBERT LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - CHICAUD MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
15 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - FREDON MELAINE (UC CONDAT)
17 - SOTTIL MARIO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
18 - DELAGE EMMA (CREUSE OXYGENE)
19 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
20 - ONESTI OLIVIA (ISLE JOURDAIN)
21 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND BOURG)
22 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
23 - LAVAUD SOLINE (UC CONDAT)
24 - HERIAUD ARTHUR (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
26 - DOZIERES GABRIEL (UC VARENNES ST-POURCAIN)
27 - PEIX GUILLAUME (SAINT-DENIS)
28 - ROUIRE DIMITRI (UC VARENNES ST-POURCAIN)
29 - GIROIR FLAVIEN (UC CONDAT)
30 - DEMAY FLORA (UC CONDAT)
31 - PAROTIN HUGO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
32 - MARTIN KEVIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
33 - COULON THEO (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
34 - BARRE THEO (VC BLANCOIS)
35 - DESENFANT ADRIEN (ES GRAND BOURG)
36 - LANDRE AURELIEN (EXTERIEUR)
37 - GUILMAN ELSA (UC CONDAT)
38 - LADAME ALEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
39 - CZOCHARA CELIA (UC CONDAT)
40 - BARBE KILIAN (UC VARENNES ST-POURCAIN)

Benjamins :

1 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - COMMUNAL KYLIAN (VC AMBERT)
3 - BOUTRON NATHANAEL (AC BAS-BERRY)
4 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
5 - DEPYE JULIE (VC BLANCOIS)
6 - PAQUET EVAN (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
7 - FREDON GABIN (UC CONDAT)
8 - BERGAUD SACHA (AC CUSSET)
9 - TARDIEU ERWAN (VS BRIOUDE)
10 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTON SUR CREUSE)
11 - TIXIER AXEL (TG VELO)
12 - ROQUEPLAN MATTHIS (VS BRIOUDE)
13 - VIAENE NOA (UC VARENNES ST-POURCAIN)
14 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
15 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
17 - ALVES ÉMILIEN (TG VELO)
18 - BRANTHOME THIBAUT (UCD NORD 87)
19 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
20 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21 - PARLON AXEL (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
22 - LEYLAVERGNE DARIO (UC FELLETIN)
23 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (EXTERIEUR)
24 - COUCAUD LOAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
25 - VINCENDON THEO (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
26 - BEUNIER MATHEO (UC VARENNES ST-POURCAIN)
27 - CHARDONNET MATHIAS (UC VARENNES ST-POURCAIN)
28 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (EXTERIEUR)
29 - ROBIN LAMOTTE LUCAS (UC BOUSSAC)
30 - RAIMBAULT ZOE (AC BAS-BERRY)
31 - RAUSIER THOMAS (EXTERIEUR)
32 - JANOT NATHAN (EXTERIEUR)

Plus d'infos sur http://cdcyclisme23.blogspot.fr/2017/03/d-19-mars-2017-105-pour-louverture-du.html