Résultats FFC de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
LE POINCONNET-LIMOGES (87) : 11/03/2017 - 123
CLASSEMENT

Séniors :

1 - JAMET ALEXANDRE (C.R.4 CHEMINS ROANNE)
2 - PAILLOT YOANN (OCEANE TOP 16)
3 - ORLHAC BORIS (ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
4 - ARMIRAIL BRUNO (OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION)
5 - PAPILLON LUCAS (C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE)
6 - FOURNET FAYARD SÉBASTIEN (VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
7 - CONSTANTIN BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - JEANNES MATTHIEU (E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE T. PROBIKESHOP)
9 - CARISEY CLEMENT (C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE)
10 - ROMAN MARTIAL (TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH BIKE)
11 - LIONNET AURÉLIEN (C.R.4 CHEMINS ROANNE)
12 - DEVERCHERE VALENTIN (C.R.4 CHEMINS ROANNE)
13 - EL KOURAJI MOHCINE (UC ORLEANS)
14 - JOLY THOMAS (CC NOGENT OISE)
15 - FEILLU ROMAIN (HP BTP - AUBER 93)
16 - GUGLIELMI SIMON (C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE)
17 - VAN GUCHT STEN (V.C. VAULX EN VELIN TEAM VULCO)
18 - VAN HAVERBEKE JULIEN (CC NOGENT / OISE)
19 - DESLANDES VADIM (OCEANE TOP 16)
20 - TALLONNEAU GWÉNNAËL (CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE)
21 - BRAVARD ANTOINE (BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME)
22 - COSTA ANDREA (C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE)
23 - PEYROTON DARTET THOMAS (TEAM PELTRAX - CSD)
24 - BORN VIVIAN (LA BANDE VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE)
25 - POIRET ALEXANDRE (UC ORLEANS)
26 - SOUBES YOHAN (TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24)
27 - URRUTY MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
28 - FORESTIER LOÏC (VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN)
29 - TEULIERE MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
30 - BONNEFOY ADRIEN (E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE T. PROBIKESHOP)
31 - PLA CÉDRIC (E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE T. PROBIKESHOP)
32 - LAUK KARL PATRICK (VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
33 - GABORIAUD GUILLAUME (OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION)
34 - GUICHARD MICKAEL (OCEANE TOP 16)
35 - DUMOULIN CLEMENT (V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)
36 - HERBRETEAU LOIC (CC MARMANDAIS)
37 - CHATELUS AXEL (C.R.4 CHEMINS ROANNE)
38 - MENUT DAVID (HP BTP - AUBER 93)
39 - AMAND MANUEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
40 - VAIDEM JOSTEN (V.C. VAULX EN VELIN TEAM VULCO)
41 - CHARREYRON DAMIEN (E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE T. PROBIKESHOP)