Résultats FFC de l'année 2016
Année
Menu
REGIONAL FFC CLM (87) : 04/06/2016 - 123JPCO et Jeunes
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UC CONDAT)
2 - RIVET BENJAMIN (UC CONDAT)
3 - HAMON NICOLAS (UC CONDAT)
4 - ROY LOIC (UC BRIVE)
5 - ALVAREZ YVANN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
6 - RISPAL JONATHAN (UC BRIVE)
7 - PEYROUX HUGO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - ROTH NATHAN (UC VIVONNE)
9 - CHASSAING BAPTISTE (UC BRIVE)
10 - DUJARDIN BRICE (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
11 - SARNECKI CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12 - BETHENCOURT NATHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - GADAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
14 - FRALIN JAMY (UC CONDAT)
15 - LEBERT MAXIME (UVL)
16 - FARAMOND PESSAYRE LEO (UC CORREZIENNE)
17 - FRADILLON ANTONIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - MAUREL BENJAMIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
19 - BRUNET DAVID (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
20 - PARLON LILIAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
21 - DUFOUR LORIS (UC CONDAT)
22 - BENAC LANDRY (UC CORREZIENNE)
23 - MAURILLE CHARLES (UC CONDAT)
24 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (AC BOURGANEUF)
25 - SARLAT CLEMENT (UC CORREZIENNE)
26 - RICHARD YOHAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
27 - DUPRAT THOMAS (EC AMBAZAC)
28 - TEISSEDRE LEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
29 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (UC CORREZIENNE)
30 - BARDET MATHIEU (UC CORREZIENNE)
31 - JUILLARD CONDAT QUENTIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
32 - VILLECHENAUD MATHIAS (EC AMBAZAC)
33 - MIGNON THOMAS (UC CONDAT)
34 - AUMAITRE PIERRE (VC AREDIEN)

Minimes :

1 - MARTIN MAXIME (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - RUCHAUD CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
4 - TEXIER MATHIEU (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - GAULIER SERAPHIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - DURAZ GAETAN (UC CORREZIENNE)
8 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
9 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - REYNES ENZO (UC CORREZIENNE)
11 - VERMANDE PIERRE (UC BRIVE)
12 - GIROIR FLAVIEN (UC CONDAT)
13 - BOSCHE ORLANNE (UC BRIVE)
14 - ROUSSEL AURELIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - WEINGARTEN LUC (UC CONDAT)
16 - LEBRAUD MATHIS (UC CORREZIENNE)
17 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - GOUIN OLIVIER (UC BRIVE)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (UC CONDAT)
2 - TEXIER ALICIA (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - FREDON MELANIE (UC CONDAT)
5 - MAUGEIN JEANNE (UC CONDAT)

Séniors :

1 - GERBAUD GUILLAUME (VC TULLE)
2 - FOUACHE KEVIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - URRUTY MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - BUISSON JULIEN (UVL)
5 - TEULIERE MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - LEROSEY MEHDI (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - LAMY JULIEN (VC TULLE)
8 - DROTZ ANTOINE (CHATELLERAULT)
9 - MASDUPUY JEAN-LUC (EC FELLETIN USSEL)
10 - REJASSE CYRILLE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
11 - MATIGOT ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - DULAU MAXIME (UVL)
13 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
15 - MULDER MATHIEU (UC CORREZIENNE)
16 - RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS (UCD NORD 87)
17 - CLEMENT ERWAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (UVL)
19 - CHENAUD PIERRE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
20 - RUCHAUD MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
21 - LAROUDIE THIBAULT (ACLBP)
22 - DALIER QUENTIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
23 - BACLE PAUL (UC CONDAT)
24 - COSSE PIERRE (ASPTT BRIVE)
25 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
26 - VERGNAUD LEO (UC CONDAT)
27 - MORICHON ANAIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
28 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (AMBAZAC SC)
29 - BOGGIO PIERRE (UC CONDAT)
30 - PELAEZ MARINE (UC CONDAT)

1- GERBAUD GUILLAUME (V.C.TULLISTE) Catégorie 1 en 33.54.33
2- FOUACHE KEVIN (CREUSE OXYGENE) Catégorie 1 en 34.11.80
3- URRUTY MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE) Catégorie 1 en 34.31.90
4- BUISSON JULIEN (U.V.LIMOUSINE) Catégorie 1 en 34.38.04
5- TEULIERE MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE) Catégorie 1 en 34.55.48
6- LEROSEY MEHDI (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) Catégorie 2 en 35.32.22
7- LAMY JULIEN (V.C.TULLISTE) Catégorie 1 en 35.35.58
8- DROTZ ANTOINE (AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS) Catégorie 1 en 35.49.73
9- MASDUPUY JEAN LUC (E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-CORREZE) Catégorie 2 en 36.02.69
10- REJASSE CYRILLE (A.C.RILHAC RANCON) Catégorie 3 en 36.28.32
11- MATIGOT ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE) Catégorie Junior en 36.58.56
12- DULAU MAXIME (U.V.LIMOUSINE) Catégorie 2 en 37.05.78
13- LOUIS LILIAN (CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX) Catégorie Junior en 37.33.05
14- LOUIS MICKAËL (CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX) Catégorie 3 en 37.46.13
15- MULDER MATHIEU (U.C.CORREZIENNE) Catégorie 3 en 37.47.59
16- RIVET JEAN FRANÇOIS (UCDN87) Catégorie 3 en 39.02.65
17- CLEMENT ERWAN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) Catégorie Junior en 39.12.59
18- FRACASSO RAPHAEL (U.V.LIMOUSINE) Catégorie 2 en 39.16.88
19- CHENAUD PIERRE (A.S.ST JUNIEN CYCLISME FFC) Catégorie PC en 39.39.13
20- RUCHAUD MAXIME (U.C.CONDAT) Catégorie Junior en 39.41.71
21- LAROUDIE THIBAUD (A C LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITEVINE) Catégorie PC en 39.46.59
22- DALIER QUENTIN (U.C.CORREZIENNE) Catégorie 3 en 40.28.77
23- BACLE PAUL (U.C.CONDAT) Catégorie Junior en 40.47.84
24- COSSE PIERRE (ASPTT BRIVE) Catégorie 3 en 41.06.34
25- DUTOUR OLIVIER () Catégorie NL en 41.55.63
26- VERGNAUD LÉO (U.C.CONDAT) Catégorie Junior en 42.22.28
27- MORICHON ANAÏS (ASPTT BRIVE) Catégorie Junior en 42.51.99
28- PEYNE ANNE LAURE (Ambazac sprinter Club) Catégorie PC en 42.53.45
29- BOGGIO PIERRE (U.C.CONDAT) Catégorie Junior en 44.26.09
30- PELAEZ MARINE (U.C.CONDAT) Catégorie PC en 54.46.33

1- BONIFACE LUCAS (U.C.CONDAT) en 19.04.83
2- RIVET BENJAMIN (U.C.CONDAT) en 19.11.84
3- HAMON NICOLAS (U.C.CONDAT) en 19.12.60
4- ROY LOIC (U.C.BRIVISTE) en 19.12.99
5- ALVAREZ YVANN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 19.36.72
6- RISPAL JONATHAN (U.C.BRIVISTE) en 19.43.95
7- PEYROUX HUGO (CREUSE OXYGENE) en 19.46.31
8- ROTH NATHAN (U.C.C.VIVONNE) en 19.53.98
9- CHASSAING BAPTISTE (U.C.BRIVISTE) en 20.17.68
10- DUJARDIN BRICE (E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-CORREZE) en 20.18.37
11- SARNECKI CORENTIN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 20.24.00
12- BETHENCOURT NATHAN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 20.33.36
13- GADAUD MAXIME (U.C.CONDAT) en 20.41.05
14- FRALIN JAMY (U.C.CONDAT) en 20.42.00
15- LEBERT MAXIME (U.V.LIMOUSINE) en 20.43.81
16- FARAMOND PESSAYRE LÉO (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 20.56.13
17- FRADILLON ANTONIN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 20.58.59
18- MAUREL BENJAMIN (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 21.11.00
19- BRUNET DAVID (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 21.13.82
20- PARLON LILIAN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 21.19.70
21- DUFOUR LORIS (U.C.CONDAT) en 21.20.34
22- BENAC LANDRY (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 21.24.23
23- MAURILLE CHARLES (U.C.CONDAT) en 21.32.04
24- COUCAUD SÉBASTIEN (Avenir.Cycliste BOURGANEUF) en 21.48.68
25- SARLAT CLÉMENT (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 22.02.69
26- RICHARD YOHAN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 22.04.39
27- DUPRAT THOMAS (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 22.30.10
28- TEISSEDRE LÉO (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 22.51.36
29- BAUMARD FLORIAN (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 23.12.52
30- BARDET MATHIEU (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 23.21.75
31- JUILLARD QUENTIN (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 23.53.59
32- VILLECHENAUD MATHIAS (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 24.30.52
33- MIGNON THOMAS (U.C.CONDAT) en 26.42.22

1- WEINGARTEN AUDREY (U.C.CONDAT) en 12,31,13
2- TEXIER ALICIA (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 13,30,70
3- LOUIS ANAIS (CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX) en 13,55,64
4- FREDON MÉLAINE (U.C.CONDAT) en 14,00,91
5- MAUGEIN JEANNE (U.C.CONDAT) en 14,45,72

1- MARTIN MAXIME (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 11,43,00
2- QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE) en 11;55;58
3- RUCHAUD CLÉMENT (U.C.CONDAT) en 11,56;61
4- TEXIER MATHIEU (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 12,08,68
5- TIONI YOANN (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 12,30,18
6- GAULIER SÉRAPHIN (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 12,43,85
7- DURAZ GAËTAN (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 12,57,94
8- VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE) en 13.02.41
9- AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 13.07.31
10- REYNES ENZO (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 13,12,98
11- VERMANDE PIERRE (U.C.BRIVISTE) en 13,18,08
12- GIROIR FLAVIEN (U.C.CONDAT) en 13,24,63
13- BOSCHE ORLANNE (U.C.BRIVISTE) en 13,28,79
14- ROUSSEL AURÉLIEN (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 13,37,06
15- WEINGARTEN LUC (U.C.CONDAT) en 13,42,92
16- LEBRAUD MATHIS (U.C.CORREZIENNE) en 13.49.59
17- TROCHUT CAMILLE (ELAN CYCLISTE D`AMBAZAC) en 13.52.57
18- GOUIN OLIVIER (U.C.BRIVISTE) en 16.27.52