MINIMES
DULAC ANTOINE : TROCHE CN - 54 pts
FROUARD MATISSE : TROCHE CN - 51 pts
GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN : UC LUBERSAC - 43 pts
RAUSIER THOMAS : SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES - 16 pts
BREANT ROMAIN : RL SARDENT - 15 pts
LOULERGUE VICTOR : VC AUBUSSON - 14 pts
ELLIOT ISIS : ROCHECHOUART - 14 pts
PRADEAU TOM : ES GRAND-BOURG - 13 pts
RAISON LOIC : CC BOSMIE - 12 pts
ROCHETTE JORDAN : AC VERNEUIL - 12 pts
ROUDIER AXEL : VC SAINT-PRIEST - 10 pts
LEYLAVERGNE DARIO : AC BOURGANEUF - 10 pts
COURNARIE PAULINE : TROCHE CN - 9 pts
DEMARTY THEO : TROCHE CN - 5 pts
VINCENDON THEO : CC MAINSAT EVAUX - 5 pts
DUBREIL LOUIS : BRIANCE ROSELLE - 4 pts
COUCAUD LOAN : ES GRAND-BOURG - 4 pts
HIVERT NICOLAS : CC BOSMIE - 4 pts
FROUARD DIANE : TROCHE CN - 3 pts
BURY ALEX : CC MAINSAT EVAUX - 3 pts
BOCQUIER MAXIME : CC FEYTIAT - 3 pts
CLAMONT EUGENIE : AC BOURGANEUF - 2 pts
VILLENEUVE MATHIS : T2C - 0 pts
DESPALLES VICTOR : UC BRIVE - 0 pts
LACORE ANAEL : TRIATHLON SAINT-YRIEIX LA PERCHE - 0 pts
POUCH IWAN : UVL - 0 pts
MAILLOT LUKAS : T2C - 0 pts
FONTOURCY ALEXANDRE : T2C - 0 pts
DULAC ELIE : T2C - 0 pts
LEGENTILHOMME EWAN : VC GOUZON - 0 pts
DEPLAGNE ARNO : TULLE TRIATHLON - 0 pts
CLOS NOA : TULLE TRIATHLON - 0 pts
CADETS
REYNES ENZO : T2C - 48 pts
COYCO RIOWEN : VC COSNAC - 41 pts
CAILLON CLEMENT : VC SAINT-PRIEST - 24 pts
CHARTRAIN FERNAND : ES GRAND-BOURG - 14 pts
ROCHEREAU GUILLOUMY JULIEN : US NANTIAT - 13 pts
ELLIOT INDIA : ROCHECHOUART - 10 pts
MONTHIEUX QUENTIN : CC MAINSAT EVAUX - 10 pts
CHARTRAIN BASTIEN : ES GRAND-BOURG - 9 pts
RACHMANN JULIEN : EC AMBAZAC - 8 pts
LARRY ALEXANDRE : BRIANCE ROSELLE - 8 pts
LANDRE AURELIEN : ES GRAND-BOURG - 8 pts
JOACHIM ENZO : ACCB - 7 pts
LAMONGE MATHIEU : AMBAZAC SC - 6 pts
GERMANAUD MAEL : BRIANCE ROSELLE - 5 pts
TROUBAT ROMAIN : CC MAINSAT EVAUX - 5 pts
DELUCHE CELESTIN : US NANTIAT - 5 pts
VERMANDE PIERRE : TROCHE CN - 5 pts
DUMY MARTIN : US NANTIAT - 5 pts
CHANUDET CORENTIN : AC RILHAC-RANCON - 4 pts
LENOIR PEUCH ETAN : BRIANCE ROSELLE - 4 pts
PRADAL THIBAULT : VTT ARGENTAT - 4 pts
RAYMOND KILLIAN : DEMONS DE GUERET - 4 pts
RIFFART NICOLAS : SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES - 3 pts
CHOISNET LOUIS : CC BEAUVALLET - 3 pts
GROS ELISE : AC RILHAC-RANCON - 2 pts
COURNARIE PAULINE : TROCHE CN - 2 pts
LEGER MATHIS : CC MAINSAT EVAUX - 0 pts
LIONJAU ADRIEN : TRIATHLON SAINT-YRIEIX LA PERCHE - 0 pts
BELIN EMILE : CYCLOCLUB ST MEXANT - 0 pts
VEDRINES BASTIEN : VC COSNAC - 0 pts
FAURIE THEO : AC RILHAC-RANCON - 0 pts
VANDER CRUYSSEN JULES : BRIVE TRIATHLON - 0 pts